How would rosters look if players stayed closer to home: Part Three

Edric Dennis is one of the many small school stars who would be showcasing their talents on a much-larger scene if players stayed closer to home. (Source: Jackson State Sports | Twitter)

CALGARY, Alta. — In recent years, the importance of recruiting in college basketball can’t be stressed enough. Players travel all across the country, and the world, to play basketball at any one of the 351 Division I institutions.

But, what if that wasn’t the case? What if players had to play as close to their home state as possible?

That’s what we asked ourselves, and we wanted to see what the rosters would look like if that was the case.

So, we went through each and every team’s roster after the 2016-17 season came to an end, and a list of over 5,200 names was compiled. With it being alphabetized by state and hometown, we went to work.

Here’s how players were assigned to their respective rosters:

  • First, any player from a respective university town was automatically placed on that team. (EX: Divine Myles is from Mobile, AL, therefore placed on the roster for the South Alabama Jaguars).
  • Second, any player from the state that was on a team’s roster in that state was placed on their original team. (EX: Miles Bridges hails from Flint, MI, but played for the Michigan State Spartans, thus he returned to their roster.)
  • Third, any remaining players from a respective state were split up to the teams in the state, with an effort to provide a mix of under and upperclassmen, as well as guards and forwards.
  • Next, if there were any slots open on teams after all of the players born in the USA were off the board from a particular state,  teams could draw from other states. However, they could only draw from states that directly bordered themselves. (EX: teams in Alabama could only draw from teams in Florida, Georgia, Tennessee, and Mississippi).
  • Next, once all of the USA born players were gone, the process moved to Canada. Only states that bordered Canada could have Canadians on their roster.
  • And finally, the International players. Any team that still had holes on their roster would be filled with players from anywhere outside of North America.

All teams have between 13 and 16 players, with the final number based on the availability of players in a certain area of the country.

We googled each and every university, and used the city name that came up on the school’s academic website.

With 351 teams and over 5,200 players, the list has been broken down into three parts. You can find links to Parts One and Two at the bottom of Part Three.

Without further ado, let’s see how your favourite team would look if players had to play as close to home as possible.

Format: [NAME} | [2016-17 Team] | [HOMETOWN]
*Italics w/ no hometown = from city of new team


NORTH DAKOTA STATE BISON (FARGO, ND)

  • A.J. Jacobson | NORTH DAKOTA STATE
  • Dexter Werner | NORTH DAKOTA STATE | BISMARCK, ND
  • Blaze Irwin | NORTH DAKOTA STATE | WAHPETON, ND
  • Marcus Tyus | OMAHA | RAMSEY, MN
  • Conor Voss | COLUMBIA | ST. CLOUD, MN
  • Kamali Chambers | BOSTON UNIV. | GOLDEN VALLEY, MN
  • Siyani Chambers | HARVARD | GOLDEN VALLEY, MN
  • Kyle Washington | CINCINNATI | CHAMPLIN, MN
  • Jeremy Johnson | MILWAUKEE | BROOKLYN PARK, MN
  • Reed Nikko | MISSOURI | MAPLE GROVE, MN
  • Renard Suggs | OMAHA | ST. PAUL, MN
  • Ben Oberfeld | BUCKNELL | EAGAN, MN
  • Donnell Gresham Jr. | NORTHEASTERN | MAPLEWOOD, MN
  • Sid Tomes | AIR FORCE | WOODBURY, MN

NORTH DAKOTA FIGHTING HAWKS (GRAND FORKS, ND)

  • Nuni Omot | BAYLOR | ST. PAUL, MN
  • Quinton Hooker | NORTH DAKOTA | BROOKLYN PARK, MN
  • Carson Shanks | NORTH DAKOTA | PRIOR LAKE, MN
  • Riley Dearring | CAL STATE FULLERTON | MINNETONKA, MN
  • Sanjay Lumpkin | NORTHWESTERN | WAYZATA, MN
  • Brock Bertram | BUFFALO | APPLE VALLEY, MN
  • Alex Illikainen | WISCONSIN | GRAND RAPIDS, MN
  • Devon Pekas | NORTH DAKOTA | HAWLEY, MN
  • Nate Kratch | SANTA CLARA | WATERTOWN, MN
  • Darin Haugh | MINNESOTA | PRIOR LAKE, MN
  • Jake Bodway | SOUTH FLORIDA | BLOOMINGTON, MN
  • Justin Dahl | NORTHERN IOWA | CARVER, MN
  • Jake Wright | MIAMI (OH) | HOPKINS, MN
  • Solomon Rolls-Tyson | NORTH DAKOTA | BIRMINGHAM, ENGLAND

AKRON ZIPS (AKRON, OH)

  • Mark Noble | AKRON
  • Josh Williams | AKRON
  • Evan Payne | LONG BEACH STATE
  • Jimond Ivey | AKRON | CLEVELAND, OH
  • Aaron Jackson | AKRON | GAHANNA, OH
  • Peyton Aldridge | DAVIDSON | LEAVITTSBURG, OH
  • Keon Johnson | WINTHROP | MANSFIELD, OH
  • Vincent Edwards | PURDUE | MIDDLETOWN, OH
  • Omari Spellman | VILLANOVA | NORTH ROYALTON, OH
  • Mark Donnal | MICHIGAN | MONCLOVA, OH
  • Kevin Vannatta | UNC ASHEVILLE | UPPER ARLINGTON, OH
  • Donyell Marshall, Jr. | CENTRAL CONNECTICUT STATE | PEPPER PIKE, OH
  • Nick Detlev | UT-MARTIN | EUCLID, OH
  • Matthew Moyer | SYRACUSE | GAHANNA, OH
  • Ky’re Allison | MARSHALL | PORTSMOUTH, OH
  • Nick Wagner | NORTHERN ILLINOIS | GALESVILLE, WI

OHIO BOBCATS (ATHENS, OH)

  • Anthony Bisutti | OHIO | DUBLIN, OH
  • Jason Carter | OHIO | JOHNSTOWN, OH
  • Drew Crabtree | OHIO | MARYSVILLE, OH
  • Kenny Kaminski | OHIO | MEDINA, OH
  • Jordan Dartis | OHIO | NEWARK, OH
  • Jaylin McDonald | OHIO | STREETSBORO, OH
  • Tim Stainbrook | XAVIER | BAY VILLAGE, OH
  • Isaac White | UMASS-LOWELL | ASHLAND, OH
  • Dakota Mathias | PURDUE | ELIDA, OH
  • Mark Williams | TEMPLE | CLEVELAND, OH
  • Nick Ward | MICHIGAN STATE | GAHANNA, OH
  • Micah Potter | OHIO STATE | MENTOR, OH
  • Bobby Conley | TEXAS STATE | MASSILLION, OH
  • Demonte Flannigan | CLEVELAND STATE | RICHMOND HEIGHTS, OH
  • Kevin Kerley | APPALACHIAN STATE | LOVELAND, OH
  • Kameron Hankerson | GREEN BAY | NOVI, MI

BOWLING GREEN FALCONS (BOWLING GREEN, OH)

  • Vitto Brown | WISCONSIN
  • Parker Ernsthausen | WRIGHT STATE
  • Antwon Lillard | BOWLING GREEN | CLEVELAND, OH
  • Zack Denny | BOWLING GREEN | GERMANTOWN, OH
  • Matt Fox | BOWLING GREEN | MAUMEE, OH
  • Ethan Good | BOWLING GREEN | WAPAKONETA, OH
  • Conner Kern | ARKANSAS STATE | PICKERINGTON, OH
  • Jalen Tate | NORTHERN KENTUCKY | PICKERINGTON, OH
  • Andre Wesson | OHIO STATE | WESTERVILLE, OH
  • Onno Steger | WESTERN CAROLINA | UPPER ARLINGTON, OH
  • Isaac McGlone | EASTERN KENTUCKY | LANCASTER, OH
  • Evan Bailey | COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON | CANTON, OH
  • Esa Ahmad | WEST VIRGINIA | CLEVELAND, OH
  • Khalil Iverson | WISCONSIN | DELAWARE, OH
  • Tre Cobbs | NORTHERN KENTUCKY | LIMA, OH
  • Jaire Grayer | GEORGE MASON (FLINT, MI

CINCINNATI BEARCATS (CINCINNATI, OH)

  • Kevin Johnson | CINCINNATI
  • Grant Benzinger | WRIGHT STATE
  • Evan Taylor | NEBRASKA
  • Martin Jones II | NORTH CAROLINA A&T
  • Ahmad Frost | MARYLAND-EASTERN SHORE
  • Trey Stacey | WRIGHT STATE
  • Carlitos Anderson | AKRON
  • Zach Farquhar | LIBERTY
  • Lamont West | WEST VIRGINIA
  • Rod Mills, Jr. | MIAMI (OH)
  • Mitch Hill | WINTHROP
  • Tyler Hadden | BELMONT
  • Isaiah Johnson | AKRON
  • Antonio Campbell | OHIO
  • Seth Fuller | ELON | DUBLIN, OH
  • Danny Dixon | GEORGE MASON | GROSSE POINTE PARK, MI

XAVIER MUSKETEERS (CINCINNATI, OH)

  • Alex Bergen | XAVIER
  • Macio Teague | UNC ASHEVILLE
  • Zach McCormick | MIAMI (OH)
  • Jack Westerfield | DAYTON
  • Hunter Sadlon | WINTHROP
  • Carlik Jones | RADFORD
  • Adam Goines | DAYTON
  • Quincy Tilinghast | DELAWARE STATE
  • Ryan Custer | WRIGHT STATE
  • Joshua Davenport | WINTHROP
  • Sam Frayer | OHIO STATE
  • Rozelle Nix | PITTSBURGH
  • Nate Fowler | BUTLER
  • Kwan Cheatham, Jr. | AKRON
  • Danny Hummer | AIR FORCE | UPPER ARLINGTON, OH
  • Garrison Goode | UC DAVIS | RIVER HILLS, WI

CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS (CLEVELAND, OH)

  • Duane Gibson | EVANSVILLE
  • Montell Goodwin | EASTERN ILLINOIS
  • Frankie Hughes | MISSOURI
  • Craig Eubanks | AKRON
  • Bryan Gee | LONGWOOD
  • Jalen Jackson | UT-MARTIN
  • Brian Parker | MARIST
  • Devon Carter | LEHIGH
  • Dererk Pardon | NORTHWESTERN
  • David Bell | OHIO STATE
  • Malik Smith | UNC ASHEVILLE
  • V.J. King | LOUISVILLE
  • Nolan Gerrity | UMBC
  • Carlton Bragg Jr. | KANSAS
  • John Koz | CINCINNATI
  • Nelson Maxwell | CLEVELAND STATE | ORANGE VILLAGE, OH

OHIO STATE BUCKEYES (COLUMBUS, OH)

  • Jaylen Benton | SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE
  • Javon Bess | ST. JOHN’S
  • Alonzo Campbell | ST. FRANCIS (NY)
  • C.J. Gettys | RUTGERS
  • Jimmy Jent | OHIO STATE
  • Alassane Kah | OLD DOMINION
  • Elijah Macon | WEST VIRGINIA
  • Ulmer Manzie | BETHUNE-COOKMAN
  • Jordan Potts | BETHUNE-COOKMAN
  • Houston Smith | BETHUNE-COOKMAN
  • Conrad Stephens | ROBERT MORRIS
  • Doug Taylor | OHIO
  • Seth Towns | HARVARD
  • Jae’Sean Tate | OHIO STATE | PICKERINGTON, OH
  • Brandon GIlbeck | WESTERN ILLINOIS | SPRING CREEK, WI

Luke Kennard would be the go-to offensive weapon on a revamped Dayton Flyers’ squad. (Source: SI.com)

DAYTON FLYERS (DAYTON, OH)

  • Trey Landers | DAYTON)
  • Jaaron Simmons | OHIO
  • Deontae Hawkins | ILLINOIS STATE
  • AJ Harris | NEW MEXICO STATE
  • Myo Baxter-Bell | LIBERTY
  • Ben Kanieski | DAYTON | BRECKSVILLE, OH
  • Jack Parsley | DAYTON | GRANVILLE, OH
  • Jeremiah Bonsu | DAYTON | PICKERINGTON, OH
  • Xeyrius Williams | DAYTON | SPRINGFIELD, OH
  • Ryan Mikesell | DAYTON | ST. HENRY, OH
  • Jack Gibbs | DAVIDSON | WESTERVILLE, OH
  • RaShid Gaston | XAVIER | WARREN, OH
  • Luke Kennard | DUKE | FRANKLIN, OH
  • Evan Bradds | BELMONT | JAMESTOWN, OH
  • Bryce Nze | MILWAUKEE | HARTLAND, WI
  • Kostas Antetokounmpo | DAYTON | ATHENS, GREECE

WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS (DAYTON, OH)

  • Mark Alstork | WRIGHT STATE
  • Justin Bibbs (Jr G. VIRGINIA TECH
  • Crisshawn Clark | PITTSBURGH
  • Evan Clayborne | CLEVELAND STATE
  • Damarion Geter | LONGWOOD
  • Alan Vest | WRIGHT STATE | KETTERING, OH
  • Adam Giles | WRIGHT STATE | MIAMISBURG, OH
  • Elijah Pughsley | WESTERN CAROLINA | LIMA, OH
  • Noah Bramlage | PRINCETON | GLANDORF, OH
  • Satchel Pierce | PENN STATE | BARBERTON, OH
  • Maverick Morgan | ILLINOIS | SPRINGBORO, OH
  • Eric James | DUQUESNE | WESTERVILLE, OH
  • Henry Baddley | BUTLER | WADSWORTH, OH
  • Gavin Skelly | NORTHWESTERN | WESTLAKE, OH
  • Jess Thomas | GEORGIA STATE | NORWALK, OH
  • Lacey James | NORTHERN ILLINOIS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI

KENT STATE GOLDEN FLASHES (KENT, OH)

  • Desmond Ridenour | KENT STATE | CLEVELAND, OH
  • Mitch Peterson | KENT STATE | RICHFIELD, OH
  • Rosel Hurley | KENT STATE | SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH
  • Tanner Castora | KENT STATE | STRONGSVILLE, OH
  • John Davis III | FURMAN | BEACHWOOD, OH
  • Luke Vargo | HIGH POINT | DUBLIN, OH
  • Jeff Gantz | UMASS-LOWELL | GROVE CITY, OH
  • Blake Simpson | COPPIN STATE | CINCINNATI, OH
  • Griffin Kinney | APPALACHIAN STATE | DELAWARE, OH
  • TySean Powell | PACIFIC | TWINSBURG, OH
  • Jaevin Cumberland | OAKLAND | WILMINGTON, OH
  • Jarron Cumberland | CINCINNATI | WILMINGTON, OH
  • Ahmad Wagner | IOWA | YELLOW SPRINGS, OH
  • Jon Teske | MICHIGAN | MEDINA, OH
  • Isaiah Walton | LONGWOOD | OBERLIN, OH
  • Danny Pippen | KENT STATE | DETROIT, MI

MIAMI (OH) REDHAWKS (OXFORD, OH)

  • Jake Bischoff | MIAMI (OH) | POWELL, OH
  • Darius Harper | MIAMI (OH) | SPRINGFIELD, OH
  • Ibi Watson | MICHIGAN | PICKERINGTON, OH
  • Lavonne Davis | PRAIRIE VIEW A&M | CLEVELAND, OH
  • Maurice O’Field | ARIZONA STATE | CLEVELAND, OH
  • Jack Anton | ELON | MASON, OH
  • Derek Sloan | CLEVELAND STATE | MORELAND HILLS, OH
  • Maishe Dailey | IOWA | BEACHWOOD, OH
  • Branden Johnson | ALABAMA STATE | GARFIELD, OH
  • John Miller | ARMY WEST POINT | NEW ALBANY, OH
  • Markell Johnson | NC STATE | CLEVELAND, OH
  • Austin Loop | MARSHALL | SOUTH WEBSTER, OH
  • Andre Wolford | SAINT FRANCIS (PA) | WILLOWICK, OH
  • Xavier Simpson | MICHIGAN | LIMA, OH
  • Drew Rackley | UNC ASHEVILLE | NEW CONCORD, OH
  • Chris Rollins | FORT WAYNE | DETROIT, MI

TOLEDO ROCKETS (TOLEDO, OH)

  • Geoff Beans | FURMAN
  • Nigel Hayes | WISCONSIN
  • Marc Loving | OHIO STATE
  • Clemmye Owens V | CHICAGO STATE
  • Demajeo Wiggins | BOWLING GREEN
  • Zach Garber | TOLEDO | CAREY, OH
  • Willie Jackson | TOLEDO | CLEVELAND, OH
  • Luke Knapke | TOLEDO | MARIA STEIN, OH
  • Jordan Lauf | TOLEDO | NAPOLEON, OH
  • Matt Schaffer | TOLEDO | SYLVANIA, OH
  • Monty Boykins | LAFAYETTE | WEST CHESTER, OH
  • Kyle Ahrens | MICHIGAN STATE | VERSAILLES, OH
  • D’Mitrik Trice | WISCONSIN | HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
  • Jalen Rhea | AMERICAN UNIV. | NEW ALBANY, OH
  • Jason Williams | EAST TENNESSEE STATE | DETROIT, MI
  • Milan Williams | COLGATE | DETROIT, MI

YOUNGSTOWN STATE PENGUINS (YOUNGSTOWN, OH)

  • Antonio Bruno | CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE
  • Mark Hughes | WRIGHT STATE
  • Craig Randall II | MEMPHIS
  • Ryan Strollo | YOUNGSTOWN STATE
  • Braun Hartfield | YOUNGSTOWN STATE | CLEVELAND, OH
  • Francisco Santiago | YOUNGSTOWN STATE | CLEVELAND, OH
  • Patrick Wrencher | SAINT FRANCIS (PA) | WEST CHESTER, OH
  • Andy Lucien | CLEVELAND STATE | NORTH OLMSTED, OH
  • Jordan Tyson | GEORGIA STATE | CINCINNATI, OH
  • Robert Jones III | IDAHO STATE | MANSFIELD, OH
  • Derek Funderburk | OHIO STATE | LAKEWOOD, OH
  • Kipper Nichols | ILLINOIS | CLEVELAND, OH
  • Peter Barba | COLUMBIA | CHAGRIN FALLS, OH
  • Nyaires Redding | WYOMING | CLEVELAND, OH
  • Dantez Walton | NORTHERN KENTUCKY | LIMA, OH
  • Artis Cleveland | ALABAMA STATE | DETROIT, MI

OKLAHOMA SOONERS (NORMAN, OK)

  • Marcus Dickinson | BOISE STATE
  • Daniel Harper | OKLAHOMA
  • Lindy Waters III | OKLAHOMA STATE
  • Jordan Woodard | OKLAHOMA | ARCADIA, OK
  • Kristian Doolittle | OKLAHOMA | EDMOND, OK
  • Richard Anderson | OKLAHOMA | MIDWEST CITY, OK
  • C.J. Cole | OKLAHOMA | SPERRY, OK
  • Shaquille Morris | WICHITA STATE | EDMOND, OK
  • Shake Milton | SMU | OWASSO, OK
  • Jakolby Long | IOWA STATE | MUSTANG, OK
  • Ashtyn Bradley | LIU BROOKLYN | FRESNO, TX
  • Isaiah Brown | NORTHERN IOWA | FLOWER MOUND, TX
  • Emmanuel Nzekwesi | ORAL ROBERTS | TROPHY CLUB, TX
  • Patrick Binzer | UT-ARLINGTON | WEATHERFORD, TX
  • Matt Freeman | OKLAHOMA | AUCKLAND, NEW ZEALAND

OKLAHOMA STATE COWBOYS (STILLWATER, OK)

  • Tyler Underwood | OKLAHOMA STATE
  • Mitchell Solomon | OKLAHOMA STATE | BIXBY, OK
  • Trey Reeves | OKLAHOMA STATE | GANS, OK
  • Will Lienhard | OKLAHOMA STATE | OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • Carlbe Ervin II | KANSAS STATE | OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • Rashawn Thomas | TEXAS A&M-CC | OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • Omega Harris | UTEP | BETHANY, OK
  • Ronnie Boyce | SAN FRANCISCO | OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • Torey Noel | LAMAR | OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • Tyson Jolly | BAYLOR | OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • Quinn Taylor | SAINT PETER’S | AMARILLO, TX
  • Jeffrey Yan | UTAH VALLEY | DALLAS, TX
  • Bryce Samuel | ARMY WEST POINT | CEDAR HILL, TX
  • Bryson Robinson | NEW ORLEANS | MESQUITE, TX
  • Lucas N’Guessan | OKLAHOMA STATE | DE LIER, NETHERLANDS

ORAL ROBERTS GOLDEN EAGLES (TULSA, OK)

  • York Benjamin | TEXAS A&M-CC
  • Chris Miller | ORAL ROBERTS
  • Spencer Sutton | ORAL ROBERTS
  • Aaron Anderson | ORAL ROBERTS | EDMOND, OK
  • Aaron Young | ORAL ROBERTS | EDMOND, OK
  • Kellen Manek | ORAL ROBERTS | HARRAH, OK
  • Markell Henderson | TENNESSEE TECH | BOSWELL, OK
  • John Robert Simon | WICHITA STATE | OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • Jeremiah Bozeman | JACKSON STATE | ALVA, OK
  • Hayden Howell | ABILENE CHRISTIAN | MIDWEST CITY, OK
  • Jordan Berry | JACKSON STATE | DESOTO, TX
  • Kijana Love | NEW HAMPSHIRE | CIBOLO, TX
  • Gilbert Thomas, Jr. | MURRAY STATE | HOUSTON, TX
  • DeRias Johnson | SOUTHERN UNIV. | DALLAS, TX

     

TULSA GOLDEN HURRICANE (TULSA, OK)

  • Marshall Thorpe | OKLAHOMA
  • Juwan Parker | GEORGIA
  • Kaelon Harris | THE CITADEL
  • Curran Scott | TULSA | EDMOND, OK
  • Conner Avants | NORTH DAKOTA | EDMOND, OK
  • Jalone Friday | ABILENE CHRISTIAN | OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • Stevie Clark | OAKLAND | OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • Colby Koontz | NORTHWESTERN STATE | ENID, OK
  • Darius Roy | MERCER | LAWTON, OK
  • Jackson Bart | CINCINNATI | BARTLESVILLE, OK
  • Cory Kilby | MERCER | ADA, OK
  • LeSean Brown | AIR FORCE | SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • Coleman Edwards | NEW ORLEANS | SUGARLAND, TX
  • Jalon Gates | HOUSTON BAPTIST | SELMA, TX
  • Junior Etou | TULSA | N/A, CONGO
  • Will Magnay | TULSA | BRISBANE, AUSTRALIA

OREGON STATE BEAVERS (CORVALLIS, OR)

  • Tanner Sanders | OREGON STATE
  • Matt Dahlen | OREGON STATE | REDMOND, OR
  • Christian Russell | OREGON STATE | SALEM, OR
  • Drew Eubanks | OREGON STATE | TROUTDALE, OR
  • Keon Burns | NEW HAMPSHIRE | BEAVERTON, OR
  • Keeston Smith | ARMY WEST POINT | OREGON CITY, OR
  • Benson Osayande | MONTANA STATE | ELK GROVE, CA
  • Chris Snyder | WESTERN ILLINOIS | CAMERON PARK, CA
  • Kai Tease | HOWARD | ANTELOPE, CA
  • Jamar Akoh | MONTANA | RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
  • Max Tinsley | PACIFIC | PORTER RANCH, CA
  • Dulani Robinson | TEXAS SOUTHERN | OAKLAND, CA
  • Robbie Feinberg | HARVARD | HIDDEN HILLS, CA
  • Joshua Patton | SACRAMENTO STATE | MANTECA, CA
  • Ryan Diew | COLGATE | OAKLAND, CA
  • Caleb Morris | AIR FORCE | VISTA, CA

OREGON DUCKS (EUGENE, OR)

  • Payton Pritchard | OREGON | WEST LINN, OR
  • Nigel Williams-Goss | GONZAGA | HAPPY VALLEY, OR
  • Calvin Hermanson | SAINT MARY’S | LAKE OSWEGO, OR
  • Avry Holmes | CLEMSON | SALEM, OR
  • Brooks DeBisschop | NORTHERN ARIZONA | WEST LINN, OR
  • Hayes Garrity | IDAHO STATE | BEAVERTON, OR
  • James Reid | BOISE STATE | BEND, OR
  • De’Sean Parsons | PORTLAND STATE | SACRAMENTO, CA
  • Daron Henson | UTAH STATE | PASADENA, CA
  • JoJo Zamora | UTAH | OAKLAND, CA
  • Chris Odionu | ARIZONA STATE | INGLEWOOD, CA
  • James Washington | AMERICAN UNIV. | NORWALK, CA
  • Kyle Ingram | IDAHO STATE | ORANGE, CA
  • Temidayo Yussuf | LONG BEACH STATE | OAKLAND, CA
  • Arinze Chidom | WASHINGTON STATE | OAKLAND, CA
  • Julian Richardson | CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE | WOODLAND HILLS, CA

PACIFIC TIGERS (FOREST GROVE, OR)

  • Chad Sherwood | IDAHO | ALBANY, OR
  • Nate Sherwood | IDAHO | ALBANY, OR
  • Tanner Morgan | NORTHERN COLORADO | SALEM, OR
  • Anthony Mathis | NEW MEXICO | WEST LINN, OR
  • Nehemiah Allen | GRAND CANYON | LAKE OSWEGO, OR
  • Jake Spurgeon | SEATTLE UNIV. | LAKE OSWEGO, OR
  • L.J. Westbrook | PRAIRIE VIEW A&M | SALEM, OR
  • K.J. Smith | PACIFIC | THOUSAND OAKS, CA
  • Dominic Rector | PACIFIC | WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
  • Chibueze Jacobs | SACRAMENTO STATE | CANYON COUNTRY, CA
  • Robbie Berwick | COLORADO STATE | ATASCADERO, CA
  • James McLean | HARVARD | ATHERTON, CA
  • Marquis Salmon | WAGNER | LANCASTER, CA
  • Javonntie Jackson | LONG BEACH STATE | COMPTON, CA
  • Jacob Davison | EASTERN WASHINGTON | MONTEBELLO, CA
  • Maleke Haynes | PACIFIC | RESEDA, CA

PORTLAND PILOTS (PORTLAND, OR)

  • Xavier Hallinan | PORTLAND
  • Jazz Johnson | PORTLAND
  • Franklin Porter | PORTLAND
  • Malcolm Porter | PORTLAND
  • Joseph Smoyer | PORTLAND
  • Victor Sanders | IDAHO
  • Landen Lucas | KANSAS
  • Montie Leunen | PORTLAND STATE
  • Gabe Taylor | PORTLAND | NEWBERG, OR
  • Isaiah Thomas | NORHTERN ARIZONA | OAKLAND, CA
  • Troy Thompson | PRAIRIE VIEW A&M | OAKLAND, CA
  • Harrison Kay | CENTRAL CONNECTICUT STATE | COVINA HILLS, CA
  • Quinton Adlesh | COLUMBIA | ARROYO GRANDE, CA
  • Mateen Hirbod | HOUSTON | DANVILLE, CA
  • Kevin Olsen, Jr. | ARMY WEST POINT | VILLA PARK, CA
  • Keith Smith | VMI | DANVILLE, CA

PORTLAND STATE VIKINGS (PORTLAND, OR)

  • Bryce Canda | PORTLAND STATE
  • Silas Melson | GONZAGA
  • Arkaidy Mkrtychyan | IDAHO
  • Derreck Brooks | CENTRAL ARKANSAS
  • Kameron Chatman | DETROIT
  • Mitch Schafer | SAN DIEGO
  • Khyan Rayner | PRINCETON
  • Isaac Mbuyamba | KENNESAW STATE
  • Zach Gengler | PORTLAND STATE | SILVERTON, OR
  • Patrick Fisher | WINTHROP | CARLSBAD, CA
  • Jason Richardson | CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE | HAWTHORNE, CA
  • Vittorio Reynoso-Avila | PRINCETON | LA MIRADA, CA
  • Mufaro Murinda | COPPIN STATE | PONOMA, CA
  • George Dancer | SACRAMENTO STATE | MODESTO, CA
  • Josh Conley | SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI | INGLEWOOD, CA
  • Marcus Larsson | VMI | FREMONT, CA

LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS (BETHLEHEM, PA)

  • Vincent Eze | MAINE
  • Greg Noack | MONMOUTH
  • Jay Davis | LEHIGH | ALLENTOWN, PA
  • Anthony Dallier | YALE | WEXFORD, PA
  • Tim Abruzzo | NAVY | PERKASIE, PA
  • Anthony Wright | CLEVELAND STATE | HARRISBURG, PA
  • Will Powers | HOLY CROSS | SWARTHMORE, PA
  • Leo Vincent | SOUTHERN ILLINOIS | BENSALEM, PA
  • James Fives | LOYOLA (MD) | SCRANTON, PA
  • Stanley Davis | MORGAN STATE | CHESTER, PA
  • Deon Franklin | MARQUETTE | TREVISO, ITALY
  • Ivan Venegas | UTEP | CHIHUAHUA, MEXICO
  • Dusan Kovacevic | DAVIDSON | NOVI SAD, SERBIA
  • Ganlandou Cisse | LIU BROOKLYN | DAKAR, SENEGAL

LAFAYETTE LEOPARDS (EASTON, PA)

  • Nick Lindner | LAFAYETTE | DOYLESTOWN, PA
  • Cal Reichwein | LAFAYETTE | DOYLESTOWN, PA
  • Kyle Stout | LAFAYETTE | SCHNECKSVILLE, PA
  • Steve Smith | FAIRFIELD | GWYNNED VALLEY, PA
  • Andrew Eudy | CAMPBELL | LEBANON, PA
  • Julian Batts | LIU BROOKLYN | JEANNETTE, PA
  • John Rinaldi | BINGHAMTON | DUNMORE, PA
  • Khalid Nwandu | MOUNT ST. MARY’S | YORK, PA
  • Kobe Gantz | DELAWARE STATE | LANCASTER, PA
  • Sam Norton | LOYOLA (MD) | COLLEGEVILLE, PA
  • Myles Cherry | LAFAYETTE | NEWCASTLE, AUSTRALIA
  • Paulius Zalys | LAFAYETTE | KAUNAS, LITHUANIA
  • Jakub Nizol | CAL POLY | WROCLAW, POLAND
  • Felix White | UC SANTA BARBARA | LAGOS, NIGERIA

BUCKNELL BISON (LEWISBURG, PA)

  • Nate Sestina | BUCKNELL | EMPORIUM, PA
  • Nana Foulland | BUCKNELL | READING, PA
  • Stevie Jordan | RIDER | BENSALEM, PA
  • Yosef Yacob | BINGHAMTON | CHESTER, PA
  • Matt Massimino | FORDHAM | NEW HOPE, PA
  • Khary Mauras | OLD DOMINION | POTTSTOWN, PA
  • Jack Vukelich | MOUNT ST. MARY’S | MECHANICSBURG, PA
  • Timmy Rose | BINGHAMTON | SCRANTON, PA
  • Erik Goldbach | COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON | LANCASTER, PA
  • Matt Cullen | NAVY | LATROBE, PA
  • Sunday Okeke | WAKE FOREST | LAGOS, NIGERIA
  • Jose Martinez | SAN DIEGO | CAYEY, PUERTO RICO
  • Matt Jackson | GRAND CANYON | MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA
  • Moataz Aly | CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD | ALEXANDRIA, EGYPT

SAINT FRANCIS (PA) RED FLASH (LORETTO, PA)

  • Michael Klebon | SAINT FRANCIS (PA) | PAXINOS, PA
  • Jahaad Proctor | HIGH POINT | HARRISBURG, PA
  • Andrew Bargmann | COLGATE | DOWNINGTON, PA
  • Mark Plousis | HARTFORD | HAVERTOWN, PA
  • Devonne Pinkard | DELAWARE | LANCASTER, PA
  • Bryan Sekunda | STONY BROOK | STATE COLLEGE, PA
  • Mahir Johnson | DELAWARE STATE | CHESTER, PA
  • Barnett Harris | DELAWARE | MONROEVILLE, PA
  • Ian Langendoerfer | LOYOLA (MD) | HONESDALE, PA
  • Curtis Lochner | DELAWARE | WILLOW GROVE, PA
  • Georgios Angelou | SAINT FRANCIS (PA) | HALKIDA, GREECE
  • Deivydas Kuzavas | SAINT FRANCIS (PA) | KRETINGA, LITHUANIA
  • Ifeanyi Umezurike | SAINT FRANCIS (PA) | UTURU, NIGERIA

ROBERT MORRIS COLONIALS (MOON TOWNSHIP, PA)

  • Cameron Johnson | PITTSBURGH
  • Matty McConnell | ROBERT MORRIS | OAKDALE, PA
  • Tommy Funk | ARMY WEST POINT | WARRINGTON, PA
  • Eric Anderson | YALE | WEST CHESTER, PA
  • Pat Smith | CORNELL | CHALFONT, PA
  • Cameron Jones | SAINT PETER’S | FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
  • Travaun Coad | UT-MARTIN | WEST LAWN, PA
  • Matt Harris | UMASS-LOWELL | ERIE, PA
  • Dominick Antonelli | NAVY | MECHANICSBURG, PA
  • Gabe Alter | COLGATE | FORT WASHINGTON, PA
  • Roberto Mantovani | ROBERT MORRIS | LARNACA, CYPRUS
  • Rudy Stradnieks | SOUTHERN ILLINOIS | RIGA, LATVIA
  • Dalen Traore | EVANSVILLE | N/A, IVORY COAST
  • Mason Peatling | EASTERN WASHINGTON | MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA

DREXEL DRAGONS (PHILADELPHIA, PA)

  • Troy Harper | DREXEL
  • Miles Overton | DREXEL
  • Secean Johnson | UC RIVERSIDE
  • John Davis | TOWSON
  • Nazeer Bostick | PENN STATE
  • Joseph Gripper | COPPIN STATE
  • Xzavier Malone | RIDER
  • Donald Ralls | HAMPTON
  • Shakaris Laney | CENTRAL CONNECTICUT STATE
  • John Hall | EVANSVILLE
  • Mohamed Sherif | ALABAMA A&M
  • John Moran | DREXEL | PHOENIXVILLE, PA
  • Kari Jonsson | DREXEL | HAFNARFJORDUR, ICELAND
  • Mohamed Bah | DREXEL | BAMAKO, MALI

LA SALLE EXPLORERS (PHILADELPHIA, PA)

  • B.J. Johnson | LA SALLE
  • Amar Stukes | LA SALLE
  • Josh Sharkey | SAMFORD
  • Mustapha Traore | MONMOUTH
  • Justin McFadden | BINGHAMTON
  • Carrington Ward | NORFOLK STATE
  • Hakeem Baxter | UAB
  • Ahmed Gilbert | MINNESOTA
  • Jaekwon Carliyle | HAMPTON
  • Julian Moore | PENN STATE
  • Tyere Marshall | RIDER
  • Cian Sullivan | LA SALLE | TRALEE, ICELAND
  • Yevgen Sakhniuk | LA SALLE | KIEV, UKRAINE
  • Roman Sorkin | OREGON | ASHDOD, ISRAEL

PENN QUAKERS (PHILADELPHIA, PA)

  • TreVaughn Wilkerson | HARTFORD
  • Kimar Williams | FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL
  • Mike Watkins | PENN STATE
  • Anthony Durham | RIDER
  • Ty Bynum | TEXAS SOUTHERN
  • Taylor Bessick | IONA
  • Jordan Reed | TENNESSEE STATE
  • Austin Harriott | LOYOLA (MD)
  • James Suber | CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD
  • Devin Liggeons | WAGNER
  • Matthew Rodden | GARDNER-WEBB
  • Ryan Betley | PENN | DOWNINGTON, PA
  • Devon Goodman | PENN | LAVEROCK, PA
  • Jakob Mijakowski | PENN | WARSAW, POLAND

SAINT JOSEPH’S HAWKS (PHILADELPHIA, PA)

  • Jai Williams | SAINT JOSEPH’S
  • Sean Lloyd | SAINT JOSEPH’S
  • Lamarr Kimble | SAINT JOSEPH’S
  • Chris Clover | SAINT JOSEPH’S
  • Charlie Brown | SAINT JOSEPH’S
  • Ja’Quan Newton | MIAMI (FL)
  • Amile Jefferson | DUKE
  • Samir Doughty | VCU
  • Nysier Brooks | CINCINNATI
  • Zane Martin | TOWSON
  • Brendan Casper | SAINT JOSEPH’S | AUDUBON, PA
  • Michael Booth | SAINT JOSEPH’S | THORNTON, PA
  • Javon Baumann | SAINT JOSEPH’S | SOLMS-OBERBIEL, GERMANY
  • Pierfrancesco Oliva | SAINT JOSEPH’S | TARANTO, ITALY
  • Christian Vega | SAINT JOSEPH’S | GUAYNABO, PUERTO RICO

TEMPLE OWLS (PHILADELPHIA, PA)

  • Shizz Alston, Jr. | TEMPLE
  • Maurice Watson, Jr. | CREIGHTON
  • Darryl Reynolds | VILLANOVA
  • Quadir Welton | SAINT PETER’S
  • Tahjere McCall | TENNESSEE STATE
  • Horace Spencer | AUBURN
  • Sedee Keita | SOUTH CAROLINA
  • Tony Carr | PENN STATE
  • Chuck Champion | LOYOLA (MD)
  • De’Andre Hunter | VIRGINIA
  • Trayvond Massenburg | CHATTANOOGA
  • Steve Leonard | TEMPLE | COLLEGEVILLE, PA
  • Mike Robbins | TEMPLE | WYNNEWOOD, PA
  • Ayan Nunez de Carvalho | TEMPLE | PARANA, ARGENTINA
  • Ernest Aflakpui | TEMPLE | ACCRA, GHANA

DUQUESNE DUKES (PITTSBURGH, PA)

  • David Haus | DUQUESNE
  • Lincoln Davis | LAMAR
  • Jibril Blount | CLEVELAND STATE
  • Deon Baker | SAINT FRANCIS (PA)
  • Robert Martin | RICE
  • Tyler Warford | YOUNGSTOWN STATE
  • David Urso | VERMONT
  • Tre McKeithen | SAINT FRANCIS (PA)
  • Seth Rouse | ROBERT MORRIS
  • Zach Snyder | DUQUESNE | CRANBERRY TOWNSHIP, PA
  • Caleb Davis | DUQUESNE | NEW KENSINGTON, PA
  • Roger Moute a Bidias | CALIFORNIA | YAOUNDE, CAMEROON
  • Jordan Hunter | SAINT MARY’S | VAUCLUSE, AUSTRALIA
  • Precious Ayah | MIAMI (OH) | BAYELSA, NIGERIA

PITTSBURGH PANTHERS (PITTSBURGH, PA)

  • Geno Thorpe | SOUTH FLORIDA
  • Dominic Robb | NIAGARA
  • Nolan Cressler | VANDERBILT
  • Elijah Minnie | EASTERN MICHIGAN
  • D.J. Porter | ST. FRANCIS (NY)
  • Patrick Rielly | HOLY CROSS
  • Kason Harrell | FORT WAYNE
  • Jonny David | KENTUCKY
  • Collin Luther | ELON
  • Sheldon Jeter | PITTSBURGH | BEAVER FALLS, PA
  • Michael Young | PITTSBURGH | DUQUESNE, PA
  • Ryan Luther | PITTSBURGH | GIBSONIA, PA
  • Zach Smith | PITTSBURGH | SMETHPORT, PA
  • Rokas Gustys | HOFSTRA | KAUNAS, LITHUANIA

PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS (UNIVERSITY PARK, PA)

  • Shep Garner | PENN STATE | CHESTER, PA
  • Lamar Stevens | PENN STATE | NORTH WALES, PA
  • Isaiah Washington | PENN STATE | WILLIAMSPORT, PA
  • Zac Tillman | MONMOUTH | YEADON, PA
  • Tyrell Sturdivant | ST. FRANCIS (NY) | CHESTER, PA
  • Alize Johnson | MISSOURI STATE | WILLIAMSPORT, PA
  • Cameron Harvey | MILWAUKEE | COLLEGEVILLE, PA
  • Christian Schmitt | SOUTH CAROLINA | MARS, PA
  • Sean O’Brien | COLGATE | LAFAYETTE HILL, PA
  • Josh Warren | CORNELL | DOWNINGTON, PA
  • Alex Zhao | PENN STATE | SHENYANH, CHINA
  • Deividas Zemgulis | PENN STATE | KAUNAS, LITHUANIA
  • Isaac Humphries | KENTUCKY | SYDNEY, AUSTRALIA
  • Dion Wade | MIAMI (OH) | ANTWERP, BELGIUM

VILLANOVA WILDCATS (VILLANOVA, PA)

  • Tom Leibig | VILLANOVA | HAVERTOWN, PA
  • Dylan Painter | VILLANOVA | HERSHEY, PA
  • Mikal Bridges | VILLANOVA | MALVERN, PA
  • Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman | MICHIGAN | ALLENTOWN, PA
  • Jahad Thomas | UMASS-LOWELL | WILLIAMSPORT, PA
  • Devin Wilson | VIRGINIA TECH | MCKEES ROCKS, PA
  • Sam Lindgren | COLGATE | DOYLESTOWN, PA
  • Shawn Anderson | NAVY | NEW CASTLE, PA
  • Ryan Daly | DELAWARE | ARDMORE, PA
  • J.C. Show | BINGHAMTON | CLARKS SUMMIT, PA
  • Dusan Ristic | ARIZONA | NOVI SAD, SERBIA
  • Mangok Mathiang | LOUISVILLE | MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA
  • Lourawls Nairn | MICHIGAN STATE | NASSAU, BAHAMAS
  • Jacob Larson | GONZAGA | HOLTE, DENMARK

RHODE ISLAND RAMS (KINGSTON, RI)

  • Andrew Chrabascz | BUTLER | PORTSMOUTH, RI
  • Alex Murphy | NORTHEASTERN | WAKEFIELD, RI
  • Nicola Akele | RHODE ISLAND | TREVISO, ITALY
  • Michael Tertsee | RHODE ISLAND | MAKURDI, NIGERIA
  • Dane Pineau | SAINT MARY’S | MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA
  • Jo Lual-Acuil, Jr. | BAYLOR | MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA
  • Dejan Vasiljevic | MIAMI (FL) | MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA
  • Christian Benzon | EVANSVILLE | COPENHAGEN, DENMARK
  • Marc Seylan | MARYLAND-EASTERN SHORE | PARIS, FRANCE
  • Ioannis Dimakopoulos | UC IRVINE | PATRA, GREECE
  • Mladen Djordjevic | SAN FRANCISCO | BELGRADE, SERBIA
  • Lucas Antunez | TOLEDO | MADRID, SPAIN
  • Sinan Saglam | FORDHAM | ISTANBUL, TURKEY

BROWN BEARS (PROVIDENCE, RI)

  • Donovan Theme-Love | WOFFORD
  • Terrill Toe | BRYANT
  • Kealen Washington-Ives | RIDER
  • Corey Daugherty | BROWN | BARRINGTON, RI
  • Deon Edwin | KENT STATE | N/A, VIRGIN ISLANDS
  • Adrian Carrion | FRAND CANYON | SEVILLE, SPAIN
  • Koch Bar | BRADLEY | ABYEI, SOUTH SUDAN
  • Nikola Rakicevic | BUFFALO | SMEDEREVSKA PALANKA, SERBIA
  • Stefan Rosic | YOUNGSTOWN STATE | KRAGUJEVAC, SERBIA
  • David Nsengiyumva | MICHIGAN STATE | KIGALI, RWANDA
  • Ray Barreno | PORTLAND | CHIHUAHUA, MEXICO
  • Ronnie Gombe | CANISIUS | NAIROBI, KENYA
  • Kristinn Palsson | MARIST | REYKANESBEAR, ICELAND

PROVIDENCE FRIARS (PROVIDENCE, RI)

  • Will Leviton | RHODE ISLAND
  • Will Tavares | FORDHAM
  • Burak Eslik | SIU-EDWARDSVILLE | ISTANBUL, TURKEY
  • Michal Cekovsky | MARYLAND | KOSICE, SLOVAKIA
  • Ibrahima Diallo | RUTGERS | DAKAR, SENEGAL
  • Erten Gazi | DEPAUL | GUZELYURT, NORTH CYPRUS
  • Tai Wynyard | KENTUCKY | AUCKLAND, NEW ZEALAND
  • David Taylor | PACIFIC | ECKERSDORF, GERMANY
  • Dwayne Lautier-Ogunleye | BRADLEY | LONDON, ENGLAND
  • Georgi Boyanov | SOUTH ALABAMA | LOVECH, BULGARIA
  • Emmett Naar | SAINT MARY’S | SYDNEY, AUSTRALIA
  • Keanu Pinder | ARIZONA | PERTH, AUSTRALIA
  • Udoka Azubuike | KANSAS | DELTA, NIGERIA
  • Maciej Bender | WEST VIRGINIA | WARSAW, POLAND

BRYANT BULLDOGS (SMITHFIELD, RI)

  • Marcel Pettway | BRYANT | NORTH PROVIDENCE, RI
  • Bosko Kostur | BRYANT | MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA
  • Monty Urmilevicius | BRYANT | KAUNSAS, LITHUANIA
  • Gus Riley | BRYANT | NELSON, NEW ZEALAND
  • Rendjis Feikners | FLORIDA GULF COAST | RIGA, LATVIA
  • Akwasi Yeboah | STONY BROOK | CHIGWELL, ENGLAND
  • Manu Giamoukis | DAVIDSON | THESSALONIKI, GREECE
  • Erik Johansson | LOYOLA MARYMOUNT | SODERTALJE, SWEDEN
  • Alex Larsson | UC RIVERSIDE | SODERTALJE, SWEDEN
  • Dusan Majstorovic | MAINE | NOVI SAD, SERBIA
  • Racine Talla | FORT WAYNE | DAKAR, SENEGAL
  • Francisco Amiel | COLGATE | CORROIOS, PORTUGAL
  • Nura Zanna | LIU BROOKLYN | KADUNA, NIGERIA

CHARLESTON SOUTHERN BUCCANEERS (CHARLESTON, SC)

  • Lyles Davis | CLEMSON
  • Zach Durkee | CHARLESTON SOUTHERN | ANDERSON, SC
  • Raemond Robinson | CHARLESTON SOUTHERN | GOOSE CREEK, SC
  • Javis Howard | CHARLESTON SOUTHERN | IRMO, SC
  • TayVaughn Major | CHARLESTON SOUTHERN | NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
  • Matthew Cotton | ALABAMA A&M | ATLANTA, GA
  • Rodney Ross | BETHUNE-COOKMAN | ATLANTA, GA
  • Christian Bradford | RADFORD | COLUMBUS, GA
  • Glenn Hollaway | ALABAMA STATE | DOUGLASVILLE, GA
  • Jailyn Ingram | FLORIDA ATLANTIC | MADISON, GA
  • Cody Helgeland | JACKSONVILLE | TOCCOA, GA
  • Isaiah Dennis | GEORGIA STATE | MCDONOUGH, GA
  • Rodney Chatman | CHATTANOOGA | LITHONIA, GA
  • Abdul Sarki | CHARLESTON SOUTHERN | MINNA, NIGERIA
  • Ugo Mmonu | CHARLESTON SOUTHERN | OSINA, NIGERIA

COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON COUGARS (CHARLESTON, SC)

  • Tre’ McLean | CHATTANOOGA
  • Brevin Galloway | COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON | ANDERSON, SC
  • John Eck | COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON | HILTON HEAD ISLAND, SC
  • Alex Brown | NORFOLK STATE | MULLINS, SC
  • Tre’Darius McCallum | DEPAUL | MYRTLE BEACH, SC
  • Xzavier Barmore | LIBERTY | SENECA, CA
  • Nick Harris | COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON | DACULA, GA
  • Johncarlos Reyes | BOSTON COLLEGE | LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
  • Justice Bartley | VIRGINIA | LILBURN, GA
  • Tre Scott | CINCINNATI | DARIEN, GA
  • Madison Williams | GEORGIA STATE | BUFORD, GA
  • Tim Rowe | SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI | LILBURN, GA
  • Shaheed Medlock | GEORGIA TECH | WAYCROSS, GA
  • Osinachi Smart | COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON | UMUAHIA, NIGERIA

THE CITADEL BULLDOGS (CHARLESTON, SC)

  • Brady Schuck | FURMAN
  • Frankie Johnson | THE CITADEL | DARLINGTON, SC
  • Tyler Burgess | THE CITADEL | EASLEY, SC
  • Nate Johnson | GARDNER-WEBB | COLUMBIA, SC
  • Zach Sellers | SAVANNAH STATE | CHERAW, SC
  • John Ragin | SOUTH CAROLINA | EASTOVER, SC
  • Courtney Alexander II | TENNESSEE TECH | MABLETON, GA
  • JaKeenan Gant | UL-LAFAYETTE | SPRINGFIELD, GA
  • Eric Jamison | GARDNER-WEBB | EAST POINT, GA
  • Austin Donaldson | GEORGIA STATE | JONESBORO, GA
  • Trey Houston | HAMPTON | ATLANTA, GA
  • Tom Koopman | THE CITADEL | WEERT, HOLLAND
  • Ezekiel Balogun | THE CITADEL | LAGOS, NIGERIA
  • Leandro Allende | THE CITADEL | CAGUAS, PUERTO RICO

While he would remain in the state of South Carolina, Sindarius Thornwell would become a member of the Clemson Tigers.

CLEMSON TIGERS (CLEMSON, SC)

  • Anthony Oliver II | CLEMSON
  • Riley McGillian | CLEMSON | FORT MILL, SC
  • Sindarius Thornwell | SOUTH CAROLINA | LANCASTER, SC
  • Hans Brase | PRINCETON | CLOVER, SC
  • L.J. Peak | GEORGWTOWN | GAFFNEY, SC
  • Ron Trapps | NORTH CAROLINA CENTRAL | LANCASTER, SC
  • Hassani Gravett | SOUTH CAROLINA | VILLA RICA, GA
  • Ahmad Caver | OLD DOMINION | ATLANTA, GA
  • Connor Perkey | DAVIDSON | ATLANTA, GA
  • Rand Rowland | GEORGIA TECH | CLEVELAND, GA
  • Philip Whittington | USC UPSTATE | COLUMBUS, GA
  • Mo Lewis | NAVY | ALPHARETTA, GA
  • David Skara | CLEMSON | ZADAR, CROATIA
  • Legend Robertin | CLEMSON | LONDON, ENGLAND
  • Sidy Djitte | CLEMSON | DAKAR, SENEGAL

PRESBYTERIAN BLUE HOSE (CLINTON, SC)

  • Ian Kinard | SOUTH CAROLINA STATE
  • Brent Carraway | PRESBYTERIAN | SUMTER, SC
  • Darius McGowens | NORTH CAROLINA A&T | TAYLORS, SC
  • Tyler Hooker | KENNESAW STATE | SIMPSONVILLE, SC
  • Charlendez Brooks | WESTERN CAROLINA | DUNCAN, SC
  • Patrick Zeck | GARDNER-WEBB | ATLANTA, GA
  • Devorious Brown | FLORIDA ATLANTIC | RUTLEDGE, GA
  • Justin Ravenel | FLORIDA A&M | LITHONIA, GA
  • Connor Mannion | NAVY | SUWANEE, GA
  • Christian Turner | GARDNER-WEBB | ATLANTA, GA
  • Ruben Arroyo | PRESBYTERIAN | PATILLAS, PUERTO RICO
  • Tyrone Sam | JACKSONVILLE | ROSWELL, GA
  • Scott Ulaneo | SEATTLE UNIV. | ROME, ITALY
  • Ivan Lukic | JAMES MADISON | LOZNICA, SERBIA

SOUTH CAROLINA GAMECOCKS (COLUMBIA, SC)

  • PJ Dozier | SOUTH CAROLINA
  • Justin McKie | SOUTH CAROLINA
  • Eric Eaves | SOUTH CAROLINA STATE
  • Ed Stephens | SOUTH CAROLINA STATE
  • Seventh Woods | NORTH CAROLINA
  • Matt Howard | PENN
  • Emarius Logan | APPALACHIAN STATE
  • Austin Ajukwa | CHARLOTTE
  • Marcus Stroman | UL-LAFAYETTE
  • Chevez Goodwin | COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON
  • Freddy Poole | WINTHROP
  • Jordan Bruner | YALE
  • Tevin Mack | TEXAS
  • Jarrell Brantley | COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON
  • Ran Tut | SOUTH CAROLINA | MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA

COASTAL CAROLINA CHANTICLEERS (CONWAY, SC)

  • Jaylen Shaw | COASTAL CAROLINA | HUNTSVILLE, SC
  • Cartier Diarra | KANSAS STATE | FLORENCE, SC
  • Demetre Rivers | MERCER | LADSON, SC
  • Joseph Battle | TULSA | ABBEVILLE, SC
  • Karl Gamble | MIDDLE TENNESSEE | COLUMBIA, SC
  • Don Coleman | CALIFORNIA | AUGUSTA, GA
  • Addison Owen | RICE | ATLANTA, GA
  • David Thomas | MIDDLE TENNESSEE | COLUMBUS, GA
  • Immanuel Griggs | JACKSONVILLE STATE | NEWNAN, GA
  • Eric Lockett | FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL | WARNER ROBINS, GA
  • Maurice Rivers | JACKSON STATE | ATLANTA, GA
  • Kevon Harris | STEPHEN F. AUSTIN | ELLENWOOD, GA
  • TeMarcus Blanton | SOUTH CAROLINA | LOCUST GROVE, GA
  • Michel Enanga | COASTAL CAROLINA | YAOUNDE, CAMEROON

FURMAN PALADINS (GREENVILLE, SC)

  • Dante Buford | OKLAHOMA
  • Tarik Clement | SOUTH CAROLINA STATE
  • Quavius Copeland | MIDDLE TENNESSEE
  • Preston Parks | THE CITADEL
  • Raheem Watts | SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
  • Jalen Williams | FURMAN
  • Andrew Brown | FURMAN | TRAVELERS REST, SC
  • Jordan Lyons | FURMAN | PEACHTREE CITY, GA
  • Jordan Session | GEORGIA STATE | MCDONOUGH, GA
  • Zack Kaminsky | PENN | ATLANTA, GA
  • Brendon Myles | FLORIDA A&M | ATLANTA, GA
  • Andre Chatfield | HARVARD | LILBURN, GA
  • Connor Ferrell | WAGNER | CONYERS, GA
  • Kris Acox | FURMAN | REYKJAVIK, ICELAND

SOUTH CAROLINA STATE BULLDOGS (ORANGEBURG, SC)

  • Rashed Anthony | SETON HALL
  • Isaiah Felder | SAVANNAH STATE
  • Tashombe Riley | SOUTH CAROLINA STATE
  • James Richardson | SOUTH CAROLINA STATE | DARLINGTON, SC
  • Ozante Fields | SOUTH CAROLINA STATE | DENMARK, SC
  • Ty Solomon | SOUTH CAROLINA STATE | JOHNS ISLAND, SC
  • Bobby Williams | SOUTH CAROLINA STATE | KINGSTREE, SC
  • Micaiah Henry | TENNESSEE TECH | DECATUR, GA
  • Maxwell Chester | ELON | ATLANTA, GA
  • Bernard Cherestal | SOUTHERN ILLINOIS | NORTH COBB, GA
  • Gerdarius Troutman | FLORIDA ATLANTIC | BUTLER, GA
  • Terrel Martin-Garcia | ALBANY | CATFORD, ENGLAND
  • Mawdo Sallah | MOUNT ST. MARY’S | LATRI KUNDA, GAMBIA

WINTHROP EAGLES (ROCK HILL, SC)

  • Tevin Prescott | WINTHROP | HARTSVILLE, SC
  • De’Riante Jenkins | VCU | EUTAWVILLE, SC
  • Alex Mills | NORTH CAROLINA CENTRAL | LAURENS, SC
  • Shay’rone Jett | PRAIRIE VIEW A&M | HARTSVILLE, SC
  • Roderick Perkins | WINTHROP | SMYRNA, GA
  • Juwan Henderson | ALCORN STATE | ATLANTA, GA
  • Amir Warnock | ALABAMA STATE | ATLANTA, GA
  • Elijah Holifield | ST. JOHN’S | ATLANTA, GA
  • Jannson Williams | MARSHALL | NEWNAN, GA
  • Raivis Scerbinskis | WINTHROP | RIGA, LATVIA
  • Xavier Cooks | WINTHROP | WOLLONGONG, NEW SOUTH WALES
  • Sylvester Ogbonda | GEORGIA TECH | PORT HARCOURT, NIGERIA
  • Rokas Ulvydas | UCF | KAUNAS, LITHUANIA

USC UPSTATE SPARTANS (SPARTANBURG, SC)

  • Charlie Inclan | PRESBYTERIAN
  • Blake Edwards | USC UPSTATE | CHAPIN, SC
  • Deion Holmes | USC UPSTATE | CHESNEE, SC
  • Carson Smith | USC UPSTATE | FORT MILL, SC
  • Ramel Thompkins | USC UPSTATE | VIDALIA, GA
  • Tyrell Johnson | APPALACHIAN STATE | ATLANTA, GA
  • Devon Brewer | ALCORN STATE | HIRAM, GA
  • Chris Clerkley | GEORGIA STATE | PERRY, GA
  • Madison Williams | ILLINOIS STATE | AUGUSTA, GA
  • K’Ja Johnson | FLORIDA A&M | DOUGLASVILLE, GA
  • Bilal Abdur-Rahim | SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI | MARIETTA, GA
  • Nick Wells | AIR FORCE | RIVERDALE, GA
  • Kyrin Galloway | UNC GREENSBORO | MILTON, GA
  • Jure Span | USC UPSTATE | LITIJA, SLOVENIA

WOFFORD TERRIERS (SPARTANBURG, SC)

  • Matthew Pegram | WOFFORD | MT. PLEASANT, SC
  • Eric Wagenlander | WOFFORD | MT. PLEASANT, SC
  • Najee Garvin | CHARLOTTE | LEXINGTON, SC
  • Xavier McDaniels, Jr. | UT-RIO GRANDE VALLEY | COLUMBIA, SC
  • Dishon Lowery | WOFFORD | PEACHTREE CITY, GA
  • T.J. Thomas | DRAKE | STONE MOUNTAIN, GA
  • Gerald Blount | SAINT JOSEPH’S | SUWANEE, GA
  • Raquan Wilkins | EAST CAROLINA | ATLANTA, GA
  • Colby Leifson | BYU | SUWANEE, GA
  • Avery Patterson | ALCORN STATE | DECATUR, GA
  • Nathan Harries | COLGATE | ALPHARETTA, GA
  • Aaron Augustin | STEPHEN F. AUSTIN | SUWANEE, GA
  • Trhae Mitchell | SOUTH ALABAMA | AUSTELL, GA
  • Arkim Robertson | CAL STATE FULLERTON | ST. JOHN’S, GRENANA

SOUTH DAKOTA STATE JACKRABBITS (BROOKINGS, SD)

  • Skyler Flatten | SOUTH DAKOTA STATE | CLARK, SD
  • Beau Brown | SOUTH DAKOTA STATE | MITCHELL, SD
  • Lane Severyn | SOUTH DAKOTA STATE | PIERRE, SD
  • Cullen Russo | FRESNO STATE | BLOOMINGTON, MN
  • Ian Theisen | SOUTH DAKOTA STATE | OSSEO, MN
  • Graham Woodward | DRAKE | EDINA, MN
  • Anders Broman | WINTHROP | DULUTH, MN
  • Bjorn Broman | WINTHROP | DULUTH, MN
  • Ryan Keenan | PEPPERDINE | WOODBURY, MN
  • Oliver Smith | NAVY | EXCELSIOR, MN
  • Paul Friendshuh | RICHMOND | NEW PRAGUE, MN
  • Joe Hanel | DEPAUL | SAVAGE, MN
  • Baylor Peterson | MIKWAUKEE | EDINA, MN
  • Brady Rudrud | MINNESOTA | EDEN PRAIRIE, MN
  • Sergio El Darwich | SOUTH DAKOTA STATE | N/A, LEBANON

SOUTH DAKOTA COYOTES (VERMILLION, SD)

  • Zach Hanson | CREIGHTON | PIERRE, SD
  • Adonis Saltes | SOUTHERN UTAH | PINE RIDGE, SD
  • Deng Geu | NORTH DAKOTA STATE | SIOUX FALLS, SD
  • Tyler Flack | SOUTH DAKOTA | LAKEVILLE, MN
  • Jack Stensgaard | SOUTH DAKOTA | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN
  • Tyler Peterson | SOUTH DAKOTA | LINO LAKES, MN
  • Dan Jech | SOUTH DAKOTA | ROCHESTER, MN
  • J.P. Macura | XAVIER | LAKEVILLE, MN
  • Stephon Sharp | MINNESOTA | BLOOMINGTON, MN
  • Will Culliton | ARMY WEST POINT | WAYZATA, MN
  • Michael Hurt | MINNESOTA | ROCHESTER, MN
  • Sam Neumann | MONTANA STATE | ST. PAUL, MN
  • Akolda Manyang | UTAH VALLEY | ROCHESTER, MN
  • JT Gibson | OMAHA | BROOKLYN PARK, MN

CHATTANOOGA MOCS (CHATTANOOGA, TN)

  • Abdul Ado | MISSISSIPPI STATE
  • Jamaal Calvin | SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE
  • Miles Thomas | TENNESSEE TECH
  • Reggie Upshaw | MIDDLE TENNESSEE
  • Brandon Walters | MIDDLE TENNESSEE
  • Makale Foreman | CHATTANOOGA | KINGSPORT, TN
  • Dylan Brewster | CHATTANOOGA | LENOIR CITY, TN
  • Johnathan Burroughs-Cook | CHATTANOOGA | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Solomon Mangham | HOWARD | STONE MOUNTAIN, GA
  • Tadric Jackson | GEORGIA TECH | TIFTON, GA
  • Tyrie Jackson | VIRGINIA TECH | TIFTON, GA
  • Jabari McGhee | WESTERN KENTUCKY | ALBANY, GA
  • Kaiser Gates | XAVIER | ALPHARETTA, GA
  • Marcus Sheffield | STANFORD | ALPHARETTA, GA

AUSTIN PEAY GOVERNORS (CLARKSVILLE, TN)

  • Daniel Norl | OMAHA
  • Jimario Rivers | MEMPHIS
  • Vacha Vaughn | MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Derrick Dandridge | FLORIDA A&M | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Kevion Stewart | SIU-EDWARDSVILLE | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Ross Cummings | MERCER | DICKSON, TN
  • Donte Fitzpatrick-Dorsey | OLE MISS | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Tanner Tapp | SAMFORD | BRENTWOOD, TN
  • Kylan Phillips | MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Kwesi Abakah | RICHMOND | SUWANEE, GA
  • Paul Jackson | EASTERN MICHIGAN | STONE MOUNTAIN, GA
  • Idris Taqqee | ST. BONAVENTURE | SNELLVILLE, GA
  • Whit Moreman | TROY | LAGRANGE, GA
  • Demontrez Austin | JACKSONVILLE | GUYTON, GA
  • Domas Budrys | AUSTIN PEAY | KRETINGA, LITHUANIA
  • Assane Diop | AUSTIN PEAY | DAKAR, SENEGAL

TENNESSEE TECH GOLDEN EAGLES (COOKEVILLE, TN)

  • Conner Hall | TENNESSEE TECH | GAINESBORO, TN
  • Colton Blevins | TENNESSEE TECH | JAMESTOWN, TN
  • Mason Ramsey | TENNESSEE TECH | LIVINGSTON, TN
  • Curtis Phillips, Jr. | TENNESSEE TECH | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Marcanvis Hymon | OLE MISS | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Justin Wertner | UC IRVINE | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Nourse Fox | NAVY | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Lorenzen Wright, Jr. | ROBERT MORRIS | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Antonio Gillespie | MORGAN STATE | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Demario Beck | COASTAL CAROLINA | COCHRAN, GA
  • Carter Cagle | GEORGIA STATE | GAINESVILLE, GA
  • Aleem Ford | WISCONSIN | LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
  • C.J. Foster | ARKANSAS STATE | LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
  • Tobias Howard | WESTERN KENTUCKY | LITHONIA, GA
  • Aleksa Jugovic | TENNESSEE TECH | LESKOVAC, SERBIA
  • Stephaun Adams | TENNESSEE TECH | ST. THOMAS, VIRGIN ISLANDS

EAST TENNESSEE STATE BUCCANEERS (JOHNSON CITY, TN)

  • Will Adams | PRESBYTERIAN
  • Jaylen Allen | WOFFORD
  • Patrick Good | APPALACHIAN STATE
  • Shannon Hale | ALABAMA
  • Dillon Reppart | EAST TENNESSEE STATE
  • Andrew Smith | FLORIDA A&M
  • Desonta Bradford | EAST TENNESSEE STATE | HUMBOLDT, TN
  • A.J. Merriweather | EAST TENNESSEE STATE | JACKSON, TN
  • Jemerrio Jones | NEW MEXICO STATE | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Jonathan Wilfong | SMU | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Tevin Glass | EAST TENNESSEE STATE | NORCROSS, GA
  • Tim Cameron | UTEP | NORCROSS, GA
  • Sean Damaska | NORTHERN ILLINOIS | MILTON, GA
  • Keith Pinckney | OLD DOMINION | LITHONIA, GA
  • Hanner Mosquera-Perea | EAST TENNESSEE STATE | ISTMINA, COLOMBIA
  • Peter Jurkin | EAST TENNESSEE STATE | JUBA, SOUTH SUDAN

TENNESSEE VOLUNTEERS (KNOXVILLE, TN)

  • Jordan Bowden | TENNESSEE
  • Lucas Campbell | TENNESSEE
  • Micas Goss | NORFOLK STATE
  • Justin Jenkins | GARDNER-WEBB
  • Imani Miller | HAMPTON
  • Burton Sampson | BELMONT
  • Devin Sibley | FURMAN
  • Troy Whiteside | CORNELL
  • John Fulkerson | TENNESSEE | KINGSPORT, TN
  • Robert Hubbs III | TENNESSEE | NEWBERN, TN
  • Landon Fuller | ALABAMA | BRENTWOOD, TN
  • Alex Moffatt | MEMPHIS | SOMERVILLE, TN
  • Chance Anderson | SAN FRANCISCO | ALPHARETTA, GA
  • Jarrell Holliman | SOUTH CAROLINA | ALPHARETTA, GA

UT-MARTIN SKYHAWKS (MARTIN, TN)

  • Garrett Sams | NORTH FLORIDA
  • Malik Pugh | UT-MARTIN | DYERSBURG, TN
  • Matthew Butler | UT-MARTIN | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Mike Fofana | UT-MARTIN | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Fatodd Lewis | UT-MARTIN | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Michael Matlock | MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Jerry Johnson, Jr. | FAIRFIELD | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Darrell Brown | BRADLEY | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Kennedy McKinney | ARKANSAS-PINE BLUFF | MEMPHIS, TN
  • A.J. Mosby | ALCORN STATE | CARTERSVILLE, GA
  • Ryder Bowline | ELON | CUMMING, GA
  • Brandon Watkins | WEST VIRGINIA | DECATUR, GA
  • Corey Heyward | GEORGIA TECH | DULUTH, GA
  • Jarquez Smith | FLORIDA STATE | HADDOCK, GA
  • Javier Martinez | UT-MARTIN | ST. CROIX, VIRGIN ISLANDS

MEMPHIS TIGERS (MEMPHIS, TN)

  • Jonathan Bins | MEMPHIS
  • Markel Crawford | MEMPHIS
  • Dedric Lawson | MEMPHIS
  • K.J. Lawson | MEMPHIS
  • Jeremiah Martin | MEMPHIS
  • Jake McDowell | MEMPHIS
  • Johnathan Williams | GONZAGA
  • Kytrel Williams | MEMPHIS
  • Lagerald Vick | KANSAS
  • Greg Pryor | CHATTANOOGA
  • Nick King | ALABAMA
  • Jajuan Johnson | MARQUETTE
  • Leron Black | ILLINOIS
  • Antonius Cleveland | SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE 
  • Karem Sameh Azab | MEMPHIS | GIZA, EGYPT

MIDDLE TENNESSEE BLUE RAIDERS (MURFREESBORO, TN)

  • Devin Epps | SOUTH ALABAMA
  • Jalen Lindsey | PROVIDENCE
  • Darius Thompson | VIRGINIA
  • Brad Woodson | TENNESSEE
  • Brandon Mitchell | SAN JOSE STATE | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Michael Manning Jr. | WOFFORD | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Eric Curry | MINNESOTA | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Chris Chiozza | FLORIDA | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Deckie Johnson | NORTH TEXAS | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Evan Moorman | LITTLE ROCK | MEMPHIS, TN
  • L.J. Singleton | MISSISSIPPI STATE | DECATUR, GA
  • Xavier Habersham | MIDDLE TENNESSEE | DUBLIN, GA
  • Kanler Cole | NORTH CAROLINA | GAINESVILLE, GA
  • Doral Moore | WAKE FOREST | LOCUST GROVE, GA
  • Stephen Strachan | MIDDLE TENNESSEE | NASSAU, BAHAMAS

BELMONT BRUINS (NASHVILLE, TN)

  • Jake Allsmiller | GEORGIA SOUTHERN
  • Braxton Bonds | HOUSTON BAPTIST
  • Thomas Booker | USC UPSTATE
  • David Howard | EVANSVILLE
  • Josh Lester | BELMONT | ANTIOCH, TN
  • Nick Hopkins | BELMONT | FAYETTEVILLE, TN
  • Jalen Dupree | MURRAY STATE | CORDOVA, TN
  • Matt Smith | CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD | JACKSON, TN
  • Marcus DeBerry | NORTHERN ARIZONA | UNION CITY, TN
  • C.J. Anderson | MASSACHUSETTS | MEMPHIS, TN
  • A.J. Cheeseman | NEW ORLEANS | LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
  • Jacara Cross | JACKSONVILLE STATE | LITHONIA, GA
  • Devin Peterson | WESTERN CAROLINA | MILTON, GA
  • Treshaad Williams | MOREHEAD STATE | NASHVILLE, GA

LIPSCOMB BISONS (NASHVILLE, TN)

  • Rob Marberry | LIPSCOMB
  • John Matt Merritt | LIPSCOMB
  • Andrew Fleming | CHATTANOOGA
  • Kenny Cooper | LIPSCOMB
  • Asa Duvall | LIPSCOMB | BRENTWOOD, TN
  • Kenny Bunton | LIPSCOMB | CLEVELAND, TN
  • Garrison Mathews | LIPSCOMB | FRANKLIN, TN
  • Cam Miller | LIPSCOMB | FRANKLIN, TN
  • Nathan Moran | LIPSCOMB | FRANKLIN, TN
  • Devin Thornton | SIU-EDWARDSVILLE | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Jy’lan Washington | LOUISIANA TECH | SMYRNA, TN
  • Ricky Madison | HGH POINT | NORCROSS, GA
  • Jake Shaughnessy | SEATTLE UNIV. | WOODSTOCK, GA
  • Willie Clayton | GEORGIA STATE | THOMASVILLE, GA

TENNESSEE STATE TIGERS (NASHVILLE, TN)

  • Tripp Davis | TENNESSEE STATE
  • Jalen Duke | TENNESSEE STATE
  • Yalen Reed | ALCORN STATE
  • Khalil Spencer | TENNESSEE STATE | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Lorenzo Hunt | MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Alex Fountain | HOUSTON BAPTIST | WARTBURG, TN
  • Cole Harrison | DARTMOUTH | BRENTWOOD, TN
  • Davell Roby | SAINT LOUIS | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Demetrius Denzel-Dyson | SAMFORD | COVINGTON, TN
  • Justin Benton | SIU-EDWARDSVILLE | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Kyre’ Hamer | CAMPBELL | STONE MOUNTAIN, GA
  • Josh Coleman | COASTAL CAROLINA | ALPHARETTA, GA
  • Delano Spencer | TENNESSEE STATE | ATLANTA, GA
  • Kevon Tucker | WOFFORD | DACULA, GA
  • Samson Oyediran | TENNESSEE STATE | LONDON, ENGLAND
  • Christian Mekowulu | TENNESSEE STATE | LAGOS, NIGERIA

VANDERBILT COMMODORES (NASHVILLE, TN)

  • Makinde London | CHATTANOOGA
  • Jonathan Allen | PEPPERDINE
  • Jordan Bone | TENNESSEE
  • JeQuan Lewis | VCU | DICKSON, TN
  • Jaylen Barford | ARKANSAS | JACKSON, TN
  • Jordon Varnado | TROY | BROWNSVILLE, TN
  • Jonathan Stark | MURRAY STATE | MUNFORD, TN
  • Nathan Hoover | WOFFORD | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Payton Hulsey | COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON | MEMPHIS, TN
  • Elgin Ford, Jr. | DREXEL | LITHONIA, GA
  • Isaiah Wilkins | VIRGINIA | LILBURN, GA
  • Isaac Williams | MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE | POWDER SPRINGS, GA
  • Josh Okogie | GEORGIA TECH | SNELLVILLE, GA
  • Anfernee McLemore | AUBURN | WARWICK, GA
  • Djery Baptiste | VANDERBILT | GONAIVES, HAITI

ABILENE CHRISTIAN WILDCATS (ABILENE, TX)

  • Drake Green | ABILENE CHRISTIAN | HOUSTON, TX
  • Diamante Langston | ABILENE CHRISTIAN | LEWISVILLE, TX
  • Kolton Kohl | ABILENE CHRISTIAN | SAN ANGELO, TX
  • Hayden Farquhar | ABILENE CHRISTIAN | THROCKMORTON, TX
  • CJ Siples | AIR FORCE | CIBOLO, TX
  • Zach Coleman | MASSACHUSETTS | DALLAS, TX
  • Austin Meyer | RICE | PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • Tim Priller | INDIANA | NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • Robert Thomas III | SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI | ODESSA, TX
  • Evan Wieck | NAVY | AMARILLO, TX
  • Kris Martin | ORAL ROBERTS | FRISCO, TX
  • Jacoby Armstrong | NEW HAMPSHIRE | DALLAS, TX
  • Harrison Henderson | USC | DALLAS, TX
  • Michael Mayhew | PORTLAND STATE | FLOWER MOUND, TX
  • Elijah Lee | PEPPERDINE | HOUSTON, TX

UT-ARLINGTON MAVERICKS (ARLINGTON, TX)

  • Rickey Brice Jr. | NORTH TEXAS
  • Charles Buggs | USC
  • Lovell Cabbil | LIBERTY
  • Kevin Hervey | UT-ARLINGTON
  • Je’lon Hornbeak | MONMOUTH
  • Terrance Hubby | LAMAR
  • Kimani Jackson | COLORADO STATE
  • Christian Jones | UNLV
  • Brandon Parrish | TCU
  • Josh Parrish | TCU
  • Jeremy Senglin | WEBER STATE
  • Nick Weiler-Babb | IOWA STATE
  • Jaylen Fisher | TCU
  • Jalen Jones | UT-ARLINGTON | CEDAR HILL, TX
  • Kaelon Wilson | UT-ARLINGTON | LANCASTER, TX
  • Jorge Bilbao | UT-ARLINGTON | BISCAY, SPAIN

TEXAS LONGHORNS (AUSTIN, TX)

  • Albert Almanza | SAM HOUSTON STATE
  • Dalan Ancrum | WESTERN ILLINOIS
  • Paul Baxter | SAM HOUSTON STATE
  • Harrison Brown | RICE
  • Chase Carlton | TEXAS A&M
  • Jacob Fleschman | TENNESSEE
  • Hayden Graham | AIR FORCE
  • Jontray Harris | ORAL ROBERTS
  • Mareik Isom | TEXAS
  • Jake Kocher | TEXAS A&M-CC
  • Jake Krafka | DENVER
  • B.J. Maxwell | ABILENE CHRISTIAN
  • Liam O’Reilly | GARDNER-WEBB
  • Hudson Urbanus | UTEP
  • Rashard Odomes | OKLAHOMA | COPPERAS COVE, TX
  • Shaquille Cleare | TEXAS | ANDROS, BAHAMAS

LAMAR CARDINALS (BEAUMONT, TX)

  • Tyrin Atwood | LAMAR
  • Josh Boyd | NORTHWESTERN STATE
  • Jordan Hunter | NEW MEXICO
  • Nijal Pearson | TEXAS STATE
  • Shawn Prudhomme | SOUTHERN UNIV.
  • Michael Saladin | HOUSTON BAPTIST
  • E’Torrion Wilridge | GEORGIA
  • Michael Zeno | NEW ORLEANS
  • Christian Albright | LAMAR | DALLAS, TX
  • Cameron McGee | LAMAR | DALLAS, TX
  • Josh Nzeakor | LAMAR | MESQUITE, TX
  • Colton Weisbrod | LAMAR | NEDERLAND, TX
  • Zjori Bosha | LAMAR | NOME, TX
  • Dorian Chatman | LAMAR | PORT ARTHUR, TX
  • Chace Franklin | JACKSON STATE | DALLAS, TX

UT-RIO GRANDE VALLEY VAQUEROS (BROWNSVILLE, TX)

  • Mike Hoffman | UT-RIO GRANDE VALLEY | BURLESON, TX
  • Clarke Cooper | UT-RIO GRANDE VALLEY | HOUSTON, TX
  • Moe McDonald | UT-RIO GRANDE VALLEY | MCALLEN, TX
  • Adrean Johnson | UT-RIO GRANDE VALLEY | RED OAK, TX
  • Nick Mora | UT-RIO GRANDE VALLEY | WESLACO, TX
  • Tyler Singleton | INCARNATE WORD | DALLAS, TX
  • Jarrey Foster | SMU | HOUSTON, TX
  • Hunter Janacek | LAFAYETTE | HOUSTON, TX
  • Zach Haney | BOISE STATE | HUMBLE, TX
  • Leyton Hammonds | OKLAHOMA STATE | NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • Atif Russell | HOUSTON BAPTIST | KATY, TX
  • Jackson Forbes | PRINCETON | PLANO, TX
  • Michael Douglas | FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL | SACHSE, TX
  • Cayne Edwards | ARMY WEST POINT | SCHERTZ, TX
  • Gordon Gehan | BOSTON COLLEGE | DALLAS, TX
  • Dan Kimasa | UT-RIO GRANDE VALLEY | KIGALI CITY, RWANDA

TEXAS A&M AGGIES (COLLEGE STATION, TX)

  • Kyle Nugent | TEXAS A&M
  • Frank Byers | TEXAS A&M | DALLAS, TX
  • Chris Collins | TEXAS A&M | FRIENDSWOOD, TX
  • Tyler Davis | TEXAS A&M | PLANO, TX
  • Mark French | TEXAS A&M | PLANO, TX
  • DJ Hogg | TEXAS A&M | PLANO, TX
  • Jarrett Allen | TEXAS | ROUND ROCK, TX
  • R.J. White | UNC GREENSBORO | FRISCO, TX
  • Tanner Leissner | NEW HAMPSHIRE | CONVERSE, TX
  • T.J. Cline | RICHMOND | PLANO, TX
  • Phil Forte III | OKLAHOMA STATE | FLOWER MOUND, TX
  • Matt McQuaid | MICHIGAN STATE | DUNCANVILLE, TX
  • Carsen Edwards | PURDUE | ATASCOCITA, TX
  • Grant Quinn | OKLAHOMA | ARGYLE, TX
  • Omar Sherman | LOUISIANA TECH | DUNCANVILLE, TX
  • Tavario Miller | TEXAS A&M | LONG ISLAND, BAHAMAS

TEXAS A&M-CORPUS CHRISTI ISLANDERS (CORPUS CHRISTI, TX)

  • Kyle Brown | TEXAS A&M-CC | FRESNO, TX
  • David Bloom | TEXAS A&M-CC | PLANO, TX
  • Elijah Schmidt | TEXAS A&M-CC | SPRING, TX
  • Drew Charles | UT-ARLINGTON | AZLE, TX
  • Ryan Kemrite | LIBERTY | CONROE, TX
  • Austin Luke | BELMONT | ROWLETT, TX
  • Jeffrey Carroll | OKLAHOMA STATE | ROWLETT, TX
  • Dustin Thomas | ARKANSAS | TEXASKANA, TX
  • Ridge Shipley | CAL POLY | CARROLLTON, TX
  • Karviar Shepherd | TCU | DALLAS, TX
  • Devin Wyatt | INCARNATE WORD | DESOTO, TX
  • Hassan Thomas | UIC | DALLAS, TX
  • Colin Hale | TEXAS A&M-CC | ARANAS PASS, TX
  • Derrick Alston | BOISE STATE | HOUSTON, TX
  • Julion Pearre | UTAH STATE | MCKINNEY, TX
  • Ehab Amin | TEXAS A&M-CC | ALEXANDRIA, EGYPT

SMU MUSTANGS (DALLAS, TX)

  • Steven Spieth | BROWN
  • Braylon Rayson | CENTRAL MICHIGAN
  • Erick Neal | UT-ARLINGTON
  • Admon Gilder | TEXAS A&M
  • Jawun Evans | OKLAHOMA STATE
  • Edric Dennis | JACKSON STATE
  • CJ Massinburg | BUFFALO
  • King McClure | BAYLOR
  • Lesley Varner Jr. | UT-RIO GRANDE VALLEY
  • Jeremy Combs | NORTH TEXAS
  • Karachi Edo | FRESNO STATE
  • Zach LeDay | VIRGINIA TECH
  • Seth LeDay | VIRGINIA TECH
  • Elijah Thomas | CLEMSON
  • Emmanuel Wilson | SAN DIEGO STATE
  • Leo Kontopoulos | SMU | FRANKFURT, GERMANY

NORTH TEXAS MEAN GREEN (DENTON, TX)

  • DJ Draper | NORTH TEXAS | BEDFORD, TX
  • A.J. Lawson | NORTH TEXAS | BRYAN, TX
  • J-Mychal Reese | NORTH TEXAS | BRYAN, TX
  • Keith Frazier | NORTH TEXAS | DALLAS, TX
  • Bryce Jackson | NORTH TEXAS | KELLER, TX
  • Ryan Woolridge | NORTH TEXAS | MANSFIELD, TX
  • Jacob Gross | NORTH TEXAS | SACHSE, TX
  • Albert Owens | ORAL ROBERTS | CEDAR HILL, TX
  • Matt Fraschilla | HARVARD | DALLAS, TX
  • JoJo Anderson | NORTHERN ARIZONA | HOUSTON, TX
  • Tavarius Shine | OKLAHOMA STATE | IRVING, TX
  • Ryan McClurg | TEXAS | KATY, TX
  • Damiyne Durham | CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD | OAKWOOD, TX
  • Mickey Mitchell | ARIZONA STATE | PLANO, TX
  • Isaac Gilliam | ORAL ROBERTS | DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX

UTEP MINERS (EL PASO, TX)

  • Daniel Amigo | DENVER
  • Jesse Lopez Jr. | SAM HOUSTON STATE
  • Paul Thomas | UTEP | HUMBLE, TX
  • Deon Barnett | UTEP | LANCASTER, TX
  • Jake Flaggert | UTEP | LUCAS, TX
  • JaColby Pemberton | LOUISIANA TECH | DALLAS, TX
  • Nick Banyard | UCF | FLOWER MOUND, TX
  • A.C. Reid | LIBERTY | SPRING BRANCH, TX
  • Chase Fletcher | RICHMOND | DALLAS, TX
  • Ben Emelogu II | SMU | GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
  • Alex Hobbs | BOISE STATE | LA PORTE, TX
  • Bobby Word | CLEVELAND STATE | LANCASTER, TX
  • Jordan Reed | NEW HAMPSHIRE | LUCAS, TX
  • Knox Hellums | PEPPERDINE | TOMBALL, TX
  • Nathan Hawkins | UT-ARLINGTON | GARLAND, TX
  • Kelvin Jones | UTEP | CHIHUAHUA, MEXICO

TCU HORNED FROGS (FORT WORTH, TX)

  • Dalton Dry | TCU
  • Taylor Johnson | DARTMOUTH
  • Jalan McCloud | TEXAS SOUTHERN
  • Norense Odiase | TEXAS TECH
  • Will Ransom | NORTH CAROLINA CENTRAL
  • Jadon Reynolds | ABILENE CHRISTIAN
  • Alex Robinson | TCU
  • Greg Roy | MICHIGAN STATE
  • Landon Russell | YALE
  • Chad Rykhoek | MEMPHIS
  • Lavelle Scottie | AIR FORCE
  • Micah Seaborn | MONMOUTH
  • Andre Washington | ILLINOIS STATE
  • JD Miller | TCU | DALLAS, TX
  • Cameron Oluytian | BOISE STATE | HOUSTON, TX
  • Vladimir Brodziansky | TCU | PRIEVIDZA, SLOVAKIA

De’Aaron Fox is the latest Kentucky star to be placed on a new roster, as the Houston, TX native would be suiting up for the Houston Cougars. (Source: SLAM Online)

HOUSTON COUGARS (HOUSTON, TX)

  • Damyean Dotson | HOUSTON
  • Galen Robinson, Jr. | HOUSTON
  • Wes VanBeck | HOUSTON
  • Xavier Dupree | HOUSTON
  • De’Aaron Fox | KENTUCKY
  • Dedrick Basile | CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD
  • Kavin Gilder-Tilbury | TEXAS STATE
  • John Gillon | SYRACUSE
  • Wesley Iwundu | KANSAS STATE
  • Valentine Izundu | SAN DIEGO STATE
  • Khadeem Lattin | OKLAHOMA
  • Kerwin Roach, Jr. | TEXAS
  • Johnathan Motley | BAYLOR
  • Jake LIndsey | BAYLOR
  • Josh Hall | NEVADA
  • Valentine Sangoyomi | HOUSTON | LAGOS, NIGERIA

HOUSTON BAPTIST HUSKIES (HOUSTON, TX)

  • Stephen O’Suji | HOUSTON BAPTIST
  • Tyquon Jordan | HOUSTON BAPTIST
  • Reveal Chukwujekwu | HOUSTON BAPTIST
  • ShawnDre’ Jones | RICHMOND
  • Robert Hatter | CORNELL
  • Bradley George | DENVER
  • Jerome Segura | FAIRFIELD
  • Da’Shawn Robinson | LOUISIANA TECH
  • Christian Thomas | STANFORD
  • Jeff Roberson | VANDERBILT
  • Brandon Charnov | BROWN
  • Alex Holcombe | TEXAS A&M-CC
  • Dylan Jones | PENN
  • Derail Green | NORTH TEXAS
  • Ty Dalton | AKRON

RICE OWLS (HOUSTON, TX)

  • Marquez Letcher-Ellis | RICE
  • L.J. Rose | BYU
  • Jonathan Wiley | SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
  • Jacob Young | TEXAS
  • Ivory Young | UTAH VALLEY
  • Joseph Kilgore | TEXAS A&M-CC
  • Avery Johnson, Jr. | ALABAMA
  • Antino Jackson | AKRON
  • Nick Garth | LAMAR
  • Josh Nebo | SAINT FRANCIS (PA)
  • Zach Brown | WICHITA STATE
  • Edward Alade | NAVY
  • Leon Gilmore III | STEPHEN F. AUSTIN
  • James Harrison | LAMAR
  • Brendon Galloway | SOUTHERN UNIV.
  • Egor Koulechov | RICE | VOLGOGRAD, RUSSIA

TEXAS SOUTHERN TIGERS (HOUSTON, TX)

  • Cainan McClelland | TEXAS SOUTHERN
  • Kevin Granger Jr. | TEXAS SOUTHERN
  • Jalin Hart | INCARNATE WORD
  • Jarren Greenwood | MCNEESE STATE
  • Ken Williams | SOUTH ALABAMA
  • Greg Williams | MISSOURI STATE
  • Christian James | OKLAHOMA
  • Donovan Greer | NJIT
  • JJ Caldwell | TEXAS A&M
  • David Tillman | ARKANSAS-PINE BLUFF
  • Adrian Brown | MCNEESE STATE
  • Del’vin Dickerson | NORTH CAROLINA CENTRAL
  • Adam Ward | NICHOLLS
  • Zachary Hamilton | PRAIRIE VIEW A&M
  • Zach Yoshor | HARVARD

SAM HOUSTON STATE BEARKATS (HUNTSVILLE, TX)

  • Justin Van Pelt | SAM HOUSTON STATE | CYPRESS, TX
  • Cameron Delaney | SAM HOUSTON STATE | HARKER HEIGHTS, TX
  • Josh Delaney | SAM HOUSTON STATE | HARKER HEIGHTS, TX
  • Jamal Williams | SAM HOUSTON STATE | HOUSTON, TX
  • Dakarai Henderson | SAM HOUSTON STATE | PEARLAND, TX
  • Nico Carvacho | COLORADO STATE | FRISCO, TX
  • Armoni Brooks | HOUSTON | ROUND ROCK, TX
  • Devon Begley | NORTHEASTERN | PEARLAND, TX
  • Julian Harris | UT-ARLINGTON | MANSFIELD, TX
  • Grant Hazle | PENN STATE | KINGWOOD, TX
  • Chris Washburn | TCU | GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
  • Sam Schewitz | UMBC | FRISCO, TX
  • Josh Hanson | STANFORD | HOUSTON, TX
  • Xavier Adams | NEW MEXICO | FLOWER MOUND, TX
  • Will Gates, Jr. | HOUSTON BAPTIST | SELMA, TX
  • Aurimas Majauskas | SAM HOUSTON STATE | MARIJAMPOLE, LITHUANIA

TEXAS TECH RED RAIDERS (LUBBOCK, TX)

  • Thomas Brandsma | TEXAS TECH | COLLEYVILLE, TX
  • Niem Stevenson | TEXAS TECH | DALLAS, TX
  • John Brown | TEXAS TECH | MAGNOLIA, TX
  • Andrew Sorrells | TEXAS TECH | NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • Zach Smith | TEXAS TECH | PLANO, TX
  • Keenan Evans | TEXAS TECH | RICHARDSON, TX
  • Matthew Temple | TEXAS TECH | WICHITA FALLS, TX
  • Josh Ibarra | HOUSTON BAPTIST | ANGLETON, TX
  • Marques Bolden | DUKE | DESOTO, TX
  • T.J. Williams | NORTHEASTERN | PFLUEGERVILLE, TX
  • Marcus Foster | CREIGHTON | WICHITA FALLS, TX
  • Kendall Yancy | TEXAS | RICHARDSON, TX
  • Cameron Reynolds | TULANE | PEARLAND, TX
  • Olin Carter III | SAN DIEGO | ALLEN, TX
  • Schnider Herard | MISSISSIPPI STATE | PLANO, TX
  • Brandone Francis | TEXAS TECH | LA ROMANA, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

STEPHEN F. AUSTIN LUMBERJACKS (NACOGDOCHES, TX)

  • Chase Winchester | STEPHEN F. AUSTIN | DESOTO, TX
  • Ty Charles | STEPHEN F. AUSTIN | KENNEDALE, TX
  • Antwon Portley | SAINT PETER’S | LANCASTER, TX
  • Samir Sehic | TULANE | CYPRESS, TX
  • C.J. Bobbitt | DENVER | HARKER HEIGHTS, TX
  • Austin Grandstaff | DEPAUL | ROWLETT, TX
  • Warren Sledge | THE CITADEL | KELLER, TX
  • Aundre Jackson | LOYOLA (IL) | KENNEDALE, TX
  • Stephen Ugochukwu | MCNEESE STATE | LEWISVILLE, TX
  • Jarvis Pugh | SANTA CLARA | MURPHY, TX
  • Traylin Farris | PORTLAND STATE | PEARLAND, TX
  • Jaylan Ballou | UNLV | PORT ARTHUR, TX
  • Dylan Gollihar | LOYOLA (MD) | RICHARDSON, TX
  • Zac Saddler | MILWAUKEE | NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
  • Kameron McGusty | OKLAHOMA | KATY, TX
  • Jovan Grujic | STEPHEN F. AUSTIN | PANCEVO, SERBIA

PRAIRIE VIEW A&M PANTHERS (PRAIRIE VIEW, TX)

  • Jordan Giddings | PRAIRIE VIEW A&M | DALLAS, TX
  • JD Wallace | PRAIRIE VIEW A&M | DALLAS, TX
  • Avery Lomax | PRAIRIE VIEW A&M | DESOTO, TX
  • Tevin Bellinger | PRAIRIE VIEW A&M | HUTTO, TX
  • Nolan Wilson | PRAIRIE VIEW A&M | LAREDO, TX
  • Tyler Williams | SAN DIEGO | PLANO, TX
  • Brandon Averette | OKLAHOMA STATE | RICHARDSON, TX
  • Kaelen Malone | WICHITA STATE | MCKINNEY, TX
  • Quinn Taylor | UTAH STATE | HOUSTON, TX
  • Roderick Taylor | LOUISIANA-MONROE | HARKER HEIGHTS, TX
  • Damon Collins | HOWARD | GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
  • Kaleb Castro | MEMPHIS | GRAPEVINE, TX
  • Kerwin Smith | GRAND CANYON | DALLAS, TX
  • Namdi Okonkwo | PORTLAND STATE | DALLAS, TX
  • Mason Riggins | LONG BEACH STATE | WHITEWRIGHT, TX

INCARNATE WORD CARDINALS (SAN ANTONIO, TX)

  • Sam Burmeister | INCARNATE WORD
  • Jerred Kite | INCARNATE WORD
  • Jorden Kite | INCARNATE WORD
  • Paris Collins | JACKSON STATE
  • Justin Brickman | BRYANT
  • Cole Martinez | TEXAS A&M-CC
  • Ben Mammel | ARMY WEST POINT
  • Scott Mammel | ARMY WEST POINT
  • Taylor Sutlive | CAL POLY
  • David Favorite | COLGATE
  • Tony Lewis | SANTA CLARA
  • Jamell Bradley | TEXAS A&M-CC
  • D.J. MacLeay | BUCKNELL
  • Jeremy Jones | GONZAGA
  • Evan Beucler | INCARNATE WORD | DALLAS, TX
  • Marek Hulva | INCARNATE WORD | OPAVA, CZECH REPUBLIC

UTSA ROADRUNNERS (SAN ANTONIO, TX)

  • Marcus Keene | CENTRAL MICHIGAN
  • John Azzinaro | BUCKNELL
  • Uche Ofoegbu | UNLV
  • Michael Williams | TCU
  • Isaac Thornton | SAN JOSE STATE
  • Asa Cantwell | HOUSTON BAPTIST
  • Jordon Harris | LOUISIANA-MONROE
  • Brandon Armstrong | SOUTH DAKOTA
  • Marcus Harris | SAM HOUSTON STATE
  • Nathan Josephs | TEXAS STATE
  • Clevon Brown | VANDERBILT
  • Justin Robinson | DUKE
  • Cole Murphy | MINNESOTA
  • Ben Lammers | GEORGIA TECH
  • Kyle Massie | UT-SAN ANTONIO | HELOTES, TX
  • Giovanni De Nicolao | UT-SAN ANTONIO | PADUA, ITALY

TEXAS STATE BOBCATS (SAM MARCOS, TX)

  • Marlin Davis | TEXAS STATE | HOUSTON, TX
  • Eric Terry | TEXAS STATE | HOUSTON, TX
  • Ojai Black | TEXAS STATE | KILLEEN, TX
  • Michael Kolawole | UIC | ROWLETT, TX
  • Dave Wacker | BOISE STATE | CONVERSE, TX
  • Christian Davis | ARKANSAS STATE | DALLAS, TX
  • A’Torey Everett | TENNESSEE STATE | DALLAS, TX
  • Corey Henderson, Jr. | TULSA | DALLAS, TX
  • Will Miller | MOUNT ST. MARY’S | DALLAS, TX
  • Cameron McGriff | OKLAHOMA STATE | GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
  • Jacob Van | AIR FORCE | MANSFIELD, TX
  • Zach Charles | EASTERN KENTUCKY | MESQUITE, TX
  • Myles Thornton | INCARNATE WORD | SELMA, TX
  • Simi Socks | INCARNATE WORD | COPPELL, TX
  • Brocke Stepteau | HAWAII | DALLAS, TX
  • Nedeljko Prijovic | TEXAS STATE | BELGRADE, SERBIA

BAYLOR BEARS (WACO, TX)

  • Joe Schwartz | TEXAS
  • Kenrich Williams | TCU
  • Jonathan Davis | BAYLOR | ARGYLE, TX
  • Terry Maston | BAYLOR | DESOTO, TX
  • Wendell Mitchell | BAYLOR | ROCKDALE, TX
  • Luke Kornet | VANDERBILT | LANTANA, TX
  • Kyndahl Hill | WEBER STATE | HUMBLE, TX
  • Justin Jackson | NORTH CAROLINA | TOMBALL, TX
  • Jeff Beverly | UT-SAN ANTONIO | LEAGUE CITY, TX
  • Elbert Robinson III | LSU | GARLAND, TX
  • Matt Jones | DUKE | DESOTO, TX
  • Andrew Jones | TEXAS | IRVING, TX
  • Jaleen Smith | NEW HAMPSHIRE | FREEPORT, TX
  • Pat Birt | TULSA | PLANO, TX
  • Joe Burton | VALPARAISO | PORTER, TX
  • Manu Lecomte | BAYLOR | BRUSSELS, BELGIUM

SOUTHERN UTAH THUNDERBIRDS (CEDAR CITY, UT)

  • Erik Nakken | IDAHO STATE
  • Joel Swallow | SOUTHERN UTAH | FLOWELL, UT
  • Race Parsons | SOUTHERN UTAH | MONROE, UT
  • Neema Namdar | SOUTHERN UTAH | SANDY, UT
  • Brayden Holker | SOUTHERN UTAH | SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • Braden Koelliker | COLORADO STATE | KAYSVILLE, UT
  • Nick Kornieck | USC UPSTATE | HENDERSON, NV
  • Christian Musoko | SOUTHERN UTAH | KINSHASA, CONGO
  • Ivan Madunic | SOUTHERN UTAH | SPLIT, CROATIA
  • Joshua Tomaic | MARYLAND | LANZAROTE, CANARY ISLANDS
  • Sam Timmins | WASHINGTON | DUNEDIN, NEW ZEALAND
  • Ikenna Smart | BUFFALO | UMUAHIA, NIGERIA
  • Matt McCarthy | SAN FRANCISCO | MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA

UTAH STATE AGGIES (LOGAN, UT)

  • Tyler Brimhall | IDAHO
  • Sam Merrill | UTAH STATE | BOUNTIFUL, UT
  • Abel Porter | UTAH STATE | FARMINGTON, UT
  • Trevin Dorius | UTAH STATE | HEBER CITY, UT
  • Jalen Moore | UTAH STATE | NORTH LOGAN, UT
  • Jarriesse Blackmon | UC SANTA BARBARA | LAYTON, UT
  • Garett Sheer | AIR FORCE | LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Alexis Dargenton | UTAH STATE | FORT-DE-FRANCE, MARTINIQUE
  • Diogo Brito | UTAH STATE | POVOA DE VARZIM, PORTUGAL
  • Norbert Janicek | UTAH STATE | DRAZKOVCE, SLOVAKIA
  • Dylan Whitbread | COLGATE | JOHANNESBURG, SOUTH AFRICA
  • Abdoulaye Gueye | GEORGIA TECH | DAKAR, SENEGAL
  • Doudou Gueye | BALL STATE | DAKAR, SENEGAL
  • Khadim Gueye | SOUTH CAROLINA | DAKAR, SENEGAL

WEBER STATE WILDCATS (OGDEN, UT)

  • McKay Butler | WEBER STATE | FARMINGTON, UT
  • Brekkott Chapman | WEBER STATE | ROY, UT
  • Brenden Morris | WEBER STATE | SYRACUSE, UT
  • Corbin Miller | HARVARD | SANDY, UT
  • Jakoby Kemp | MISSOURI | LAYTON, UT
  • Blake Wilkinson | BROWN | BOUNTIFUL, UT
  • Kiko Stavrev | WEBER STATE | SOFIA, BULGARIA
  • George Darling | WEBER STATE | DONCASTER, ENGLAND
  • Sergej Vucetic | EVANSVILLE | VRBAS, SERBIA
  • Matej Kavas | SEATTLE UNIV. | LJUBLJANA, SLOVENIA
  • Tanner Krebs | SAINT MARY’S | HOBART, AUSTRALIA
  • Cher Maker | PORTLAND | SYDNEY, AUSTRALIA
  • Dylan Jones | CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE | IPSWICH, ENGLAND

UTAH VALLEY WOLVERINES (OREM, UT)

  • Hayden Schenck | UTAH VALLEY | EDEN, UT
  • Conner Toolson | UTAH VALLEY | HIGHLAND, UT
  • Alec Monson | PORTLAND | SANDY, UT
  • Konner Frey | MONTANA STATE | BOUNTIFUL, UT
  • Jeff Pollard | WASHINGTON STATE | BOUNTIFUL, UT
  • Gibson Johnson | HAWAII | CENTERVILLE, UT
  • Diontae Jones | GRAMBLING | LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Joonas Tahvanainen | UTAH VALLEY | HELSINKI, FINLAND
  • Kenneth Ogbe | UTAH VALLEY | MUNICH, GERMANY
  • Tonko Vuko | PACIFIC | SPLIT, CROATIA
  • Ahmed Ismail | MANHATTAN | CAIRO, EGYPT
  • Gligorije Rakocevic | OREGON STATE | BILEJO POLJE, MONTENEGRO
  • Kassoum Yakwe | ST. JOHN’S | BAMAKO, MALI

BYU COUGARS (PROVO, UT)

  • Corban Kaufusi | BYU
  • Nick Emery | BYU | ALPINE, UT
  • T.J. Haws | BYU | ALPINE, UT
  • Eric Mika | BYU | ALPINE, UT
  • Kyle Davis | BYU | DRAPER, UT
  • Zach Frampton | BYU | HIGHLAND, UT
  • Yoeli Childs | BYU | SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • Darrian Traylor | UC IRVINE | LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Harry Froling | MARQUETTE | TOWNSVILLE, AUSTRALIA
  • Jock Perry | SAINT MARY’S | MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA
  • Andy Van Vliet | WISCONSIN | ANTWERP, BELGIUM
  • David Knudsen | MARIST | COPENHAGEN, DENMARK
  • Aaron Menzies | SEATTLE UNIV. | MANCHESTER, ENGLAND
  • Thomas Smallwood | UAB | BORDEAUX, FRANCE

UTAH UTES (SALT LAKE CITY, UT)

  • Jake Connor | UTAH
  • Parker Van Dyke | UTAH
  • Lew Evans | TENNESSEE
  • Tyler Rawson | UTAH | AMERICAN FORK, UT
  • David Collette | UTAH | MURRAY, UT
  • Beau Rydalch | UTAH | OAKLEY, UT
  • Frank Jackson | DUKE | ALPINE, UT
  • Byron Frohnen | UT-SAN ANTONIO | LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Jakub Jokl | UTAH | HAVLICKUV BROD, CZECH REPUBLIC
  • John Egbunu | FLORIDA | BAUCHI, NIGERIA
  • Felix Von Hofe | EASTERN WASHINGTON | MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA
  • Michael Carey | WAGNER | NASSAU, BAHAMAS
  • Rafael De Souza | NORTHERN IOWA | JUNDIAI, BRAZIL
  • Maik Kotsar | SOUTH CAROLINA | TALLIN, ESTONIA

VERMONT CATAMOUNTS (BURLINGTON, VT)

  • Ben Shungu | VERMONT
  • Nate Rohrer | VERMONT | UNDERHILL, VT
  • Drew Urquhart | VERMONT | VANCOUVER, BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA
  • Trae Bell-Haynes | VERMONT | TORONTO, ONTARIO, CANADA
  • Isiaha Mike | DUQUESNE | SCARBOROUGH, ONTARIO, CANADA
  • Matthew Atewe | WASHINGTON | TORONTO, ONTARIO, CANADA
  • Jelani Mofford | UNC GREENSBORO | MISSISSAUGA, ONTARIO, CANADA
  • Nikola Djogo | NOTRE DAME | HAMILTON, ONTARIO, CANADA
  • Francis Kiapway | BALL STATE | HAMILTON, ONTARIO, CANADA
  • Marko Pirovic | MAINE | BOLTON, ONTARIO, CANADA
  • Marcus Ottey | UIC | AJAX, ONTARIO, CANADA
  • Nevell Provo | LOYOLA (MD) | NORTH PRESTON, NOVA SCOTIA, CANADA
  • Julian Roche | SANTA CLARA | SAINT JOHN, NEW BRUNSWICK, CANADA
  • Tyler Stone | HOWARD | TORONTO, ONTARIO, CANADA
  • Sam Dingba | VERMONT | YAOUNDE, CAMEROON

VIRGINIA TECH HOKIES (BLACKSBURG, VA)

  • Justin Robinson | VIRGINIA TECH | MANASSAS, VA
  • Greg Donlon | VIRGINIA TECH | MIDLOTHIAN, VA
  • Matt Galloway | VIRGINIA TECH | STERLING, VA
  • Chris Clarke | VIRGINIA TECH | VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
  • Seth Allen | VIRGINIA TECH | WOODBRIDGE, VA
  • Mo Alie-Cox | VCU | ALEXANDRIA, VA
  • Marcus Evans | RICE | CHESAPEAKE, VA
  • Devin Robinson | FLORIDA | CHESTERFIELD, VA
  • Devin Morgan | DELAWARE STATE | CHESTER, VA
  • Javin DeLaurier | DUKE | SHIPMAN, VA
  • Andrew Rowsey | MARQUETTE | LEXINGTON, VA
  • Sam Miller | DAYTON | ARLINGTON, VA
  • Travis Light | FLORIDA STATE | VIENNA, VA
  • Collin Goss | GEORGE WASHINGTON | MANASSAS, VA
  • Khadim Sy | VIRGINIA TECH | DAKAR, SENEGAL
  • Johnny Hamilton | VIRGINIA TECH | RIO CLARO, TRINIDAD & TOBAGO

VIRGINIA CAVALIERS (CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA)

  • Devon Hall | VIRGINIA | VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
  • Frank Mason III | KANSAS | PETERSBURG, VA
  • Obi Enechionyia | TEMPLE | SPRINGFIELD, VA
  • Andre Washington | EASTERN CAROLINA | ROCKY MOUNTAIN, VA
  • Troy Caupain | CINCINNATI | MIDLOTHIAN, VA
  • Rashad Kelly | WICHITA STATE | FREDERICKSBURG, VA
  • L.G. Gill | MARYLAND | CHESTERFIELD, VA
  • Ahmad Thomas | UNC ASHEVILLE | DANVILLE, VA
  • Adam Grant | BRYANT | FRANKLIN, VA
  • Zane Najdawl | THE CITADEL | MIDLOTHIAN, VA
  • Shannon Evans II | ARIZONA STATE | SUFFOLK, VA
  • Cameron Jackson | WOFFORD | WINCHESTER, VA
  • Scott Spencer | CLEMSON | SUFFOLK, VA
  • Kaleb Johnson | GEORGETOWN | SOUTH HILL, VA
  • Mamadi Diakite | VIRGINIA | GUINEA, AFRICA
  • Jack Salt | VIRGINIA | AUCKLAND, NEW ZEALAND

GEORGE MASON PATRIOTS (FAIRFAX, VA)

  • Eric Bowles | CENTRAL CONNECTICUT STATE
  • Matt Kennedy | VILLANOVA
  • Josh Reaves | PENN STATE
  • Kethan Savage | BUTLER
  • Myles Tate | GEORGE MASON | ASHBURN, VA
  • Justin Kier | GEORGE MASON | GROTTOES, VA
  • Brandon Chauca | CALIFORNIA | ALEXANDRIA, VA
  • Tyler Scanlon | BOSTON UNIV. | CHANTILLY, VA
  • Stephen Osu | PRESBYTERIAN | HERNDON, VA
  • Stephen Brown | BUCKNELL | MANASSAS, VA
  • Trevor Lyons | AIR FORCE | NEWPORT NEWS, VA
  • James Whitaker | NORTH CAROLINA A&T | PORTSMOUTH, VA
  • Marshall Wood | RICHMOND | RUSTBURG, VA
  • Daniel Relvao | GEORGE MASON | COIMBRA, PORTUGAL

LONGWOOD LANCERS (FARMVILLE, VA)

  • Isaac Belton | LONGWOOD | SALEM, VA
  • Adam Sledd | WESTERN CAROLINA | ROANOKE, VA
  • Kory Jones | ARIZONA | HERNDON, VA
  • Nnamdi Enechionyia | SAINT PETER’S | SPRINGFIELD, VA
  • Keith Oddo | RICHMOND | ROANOKE, VA
  • Ed Drew | PRESBYTERIAN | SUFFOLK, VA
  • Cameron Smith | DARTMOUTH | BRISTOW, VA
  • Azariah Sykes | MORGAN STATE | MIDLOTHIAN, VA
  • Aaron Young | PRINCETON | FALLS CHURCH, VA
  • Anthony Gaston | GRAMBLING | RICHMOND, VA
  • Deandre Davis | ALCORN STATE | SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
  • Mitar Stanojevic | UT-SAN ANTONIO | BELGRADE, SERBIA
  • Oskar Michelsen | DAVIDSON | HELSINKI, FINLAND
  • Josh Ayeni | ST. BONAVENTURE | ZARIA, NIGERIA

HAMPTON PIRATES (HAMPTON, VA)

  • Greg Alexander | MOUNT ST. MARY’S
  • Jordan Baker | OLD DOMINION
  • Armani Branch | VMI
  • Rodney Bullock | PROVIDENCE
  • James Daniel III | HOWARD
  • Josh Fortune | COLORADO
  • Brandon Tabb | BETHUNE-COOKMAN
  • Devon Oakley | HAMPTON | CHESAPEAKE, VA
  • Jermaine Marrow | HAMPTON | NEWPORT NEWS, VA
  • Randall Gaskins, Jr. | SAINT FRANCIS (PA) | WOODBRIDGE, VA
  • Richard Freudenberg | ST. JOHN’S | MUNICH, GERMANY
  • Danrad Knowles | HOUSTON | NASSAU, BAHAMAS
  • Ben Eke Kazee | MIAMI (OH) | DELTA STATE, NIGERIA

JAMES MADISON DUKES (HARRISONBURG, VA)

  • Brian Rodriguez | RADFORD
  • Tyriq Nady | JAMES MADISON | VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
  • Ramone Snowden | JAMES MADISON | VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
  • Jamarcus Hairston (Jr F. CLEVELAND STATE | DANVILLE, VA
  • Darrick Wood | DEPAUL | ALEXANDRIA, VA
  • Sam Berlin | HIGH POINT | MANASSAS, VA
  • Daniel Wallace | SAINT FRANCIS (PA) | SUFFOLK, VA
  • Blake Pagon | STANFORD | HAYMARKET, VA
  • Taylor McHugh | BRYANT | CENTREVILLE, VA
  • Brandon Kamqa | HIGH POINT | RESTON, VA
  • Yohanny Dalembert | JAMES MADISON | PORT-AU-PRINCE, HAITI
  • Paulis Satkus | JAMES MADISON | RAUDONDVARIS, LITHUANIA
  • Tom Vodanovich | JAMES MADISON | WELLINGTON, NEW ZEALAND

It’s out with the old and in with the new for VMI, as they replace QJ Peterson with Nigel Ribeiro. (Source: USA Today Sports)

VMI KEYDETS (LEXINGTON CITY, VA)

  • Kouny Deng | VMI | ALDIE, VA
  • Will Miller | VMI | SOUTH BOSTON, VA
  • Chuchu Enechionyia | VMI | SPRINGFIELD, VA
  • Nigel Ribeiro | GRAMBLING | CHESAPEAKE, VA
  • Taqqi Muhammad | UNC GREENSBORO | RICHMOND, VA
  • Davon Hayes (SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA | PORTSMOUTH, VA
  • Jacob Kessler | ARMY WEST POINT | RICHMOND, VA
  • Bennett Holley | APPALACHIAN STATE | ROANOKE, VA
  • Ariston Johnson | ALABAMA A&M | ALEXANDRIA, VA
  • Marcellis Perkins | HOLY CROSS | CHESAPEAKE, VA
  • Ilias Theodorou | PACIFIC | ATHENS, GREECE
  • Lukas Meisner | COLUMBIA | BRAUNSCHWEIG, GERMANY
  • Yito Alvarado | SOUTH FLORIDA | SAN JUAN, PUERTO RICO

LIBERTY FLAMES (LYNCHBURG, VA)

  • Delante Jones | AMERICAN UNIV. | CHANTILLY, VA
  • Damontez Oliver | CAMPBELL | GLEN ALLEN, VA
  • Kevin Holmes, Jr. | COASTAL CAROLINA | VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
  • Grant Golden | RICHMOND | WINCHESTER, VA
  • Khiorie Stewart | STEPHEN F. AUSTIN | ASHBURN, VA
  • Jarod Williams | DETROIT MERCY | DANVILLE, VA
  • Kavon Waller | DELAWARE STATE | CHESTER, VA
  • Shawn Simmons | PENN | VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
  • Adam Pickett | WINTHROP | STAUNTON, VA
  • Blake Francis | WAGNER | HERNDON, VA
  • Georgie Pacheco-Ortiz | LIBERTY | PONCE, PUERTO RICO
  • Ray Chen | LIBERTY | MIAOLI, TAIWAN
  • Luka Milosavljevic | IONA | VIENNA, AUSTRIA

NORFOLK STATE SPARTANS (NORFOLK, VA)

  • Dan Robinson | NORFOLK STATE
  • Steven Whitley | NORFOLK STATE
  • Isaac Taylor | MARYLAND-EASTERN SHORE | WACHAPREAGUE, VA
  • Zach Fong | NAVY | WOODBRIDGE, VA
  • Caleb White | EAST CAROLINA | BUCKINGHAM, VA
  • Sebastian Townes | BRYANT | CHESAPEAKE, VA
  • Joey Gruden | DAYTON | LEESBURG, VA
  • Britton Anderson | WAKE FOREST | GREAT FALLS, VA
  • Josh Peterson | COASTAL CAROLINA | WOODBRIDGE, VA
  • David Leitao III | DEPAUL | VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
  • Siyao Sun | CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE | BEIJING, CHINA
  • Matt Haarms | PURDUE | AMSTERDAM, NETHERLANDS
  • Vlatko Granic | LOYOLA (IL) | SPLIT, CROATIA

OLD DOMINION MONARCHS (NORFOLK, VA)

  • Rashaun Madison | NORTH CAROLINA CENTRAL
  • Trey-Cary Warren | FLORIDA A&M
  • Randy Haynes | OLD DOMINION | DUMFRIES, VA
  • B.J. Stith | OLD DOMINION | LAWRENCEVILLE, VA
  • Brandon Stith | OLD DOMINION | LAWRENCEVILLE, VA
  • Stephen Vassor | OLD DOMINION | LAWRENCEVILLE, VA
  • Travis Fields | OLD DOMINION | PORTSMOUTH, VA
  • Trey Porter | OLD DOMINION | WOODBRIDGE, VA
  • Jordan Burgess | VCU | MIDLOTHIAN, VA
  • Brandon Alston | LEHIGH | VIENNA, VA
  • Skye Johnson | DELAWARE | DUMFRIES, VA
  • Kenny Williams | NORTH CAROLINA | MIDLOTHIAN, VA
  • Ron Alston | NJIT | ALEXANDRIA, VA
  • Nigel Johnson | RUTGERS | ASHBURN, VA

RADFORD HIGHLANDERS (RADFORD, VA)

  • Nate Jones | BUCKNELL
  • Donald Hicks | RADFORD | CHESAPEAKE, VA
  • Caleb Tanner | RADFORD | FLOYD, VA
  • Devonnte Holland | RADFORD | MARTINSVILLE, VA
  • Darius Bolstad | RADFORD | VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
  • Earnest Jones | SOUTH CAROLINA STATE | ALEXANDRIA, VA
  • Hassan Hussein | FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL | LORTON, VA
  • Tyler Blount | TEXAS STATE | VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
  • Janal Raynor Powell | SOUTH CAROLINA STATE | VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
  • Kellen Blake | WINTHROP | ARLINGTON, VA
  • Andrew Panayiotou | COLUMBIA | VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA
  • Amar Alibegovic | ST. JOHN’S | ROME, ITALY
  • Nikola Marijan | SOUTH ALABAMA | BACKI BRESTOVAC, SERBIA

RICHMOND SPIDERS (RICHMOND, VA)

  • De’Monte Buckingham | RICHMOND
  • Nick Sherod | RICHMOND
  • Nick Coppola | LOUISIANA-MONROE
  • Jordon Talley | UNC WILMINGTON
  • C.J. Wiggins | NORTH CAROLINA CENTRAL
  • Charles Williams | HOWARD
  • Curtis Jones | INDIANA
  • Ryan Pearson | NAVY
  • Malik Johnson | CANISIUS
  • Nick Gorski | LOYOLA (MD)
  • Brian White | THE CITADEL
  • J.J. Matthews | TOWSON
  • Billy Giles | ROBERT MORRIS
  • Rodney Williams | DREXEL

VCU RAMS (RICHMOND, VA)

  • Jonathan Williams | VCU
  • Torey Burston | VCU
  • Alterique Gilbert | CONNECTICUT
  • Robert Johnson | INDIANA
  • Jalen Hudson | FLORIDA
  • Andrew White III | SYRACUSE
  • Maliek White | PROVIDENCE
  • Andrien White | CHARLOTTE
  • Jeremy Sheppard | EAST CAROLINA
  • Deshaun Morman | TOWSON
  • Austin Williams | DREXEL
  • Marvin Smith | UNC GREENSBORO
  • Khris Lane | LONGWOOD
  • Jimmy Marshall | NORTHEASTERN
  • Ahmed Hamdy-Mohamed | VCU | ALEXANDRIA, EGYPT

WILLIAM & MARY TRIBE (WILLIAMSBURG, VA)

  • Xavier Green | OLD DOMINION
  • Colton Ray-St-Cyr | COASTAL CAROLINA
  • Deron Powers | HOFSTRA
  • Rich Washington | WAKE FOREST
  • Greg Malinowski | WILLIAM & MARY | CHANTILLY, VA
  • Daniel Dixon | WILLIAM & MARY | GREAT FALLS, VA
  • Jamison Glover | WILLIAM & MARY | HAYMARKET, VA
  • Paul Rowley | WILLIAM & MARY | PURCELLVILLE, VA
  • Kent Auslander | MARYLAND | HERNDON, VA
  • Oliver Tot | WILLIAM & MARY | BRATISLAVA, SLOVAKIA
  • Michael Nzei | SETON HALL | MAKURDI, NIGERIA
  • Prokop Slanina | FORDHAM | BRNO, CZECH REPUBLIC
  • Samuli Nieminen | STEPHEN F. AUSTIN | HELSINKI, FINLAND

EASTERN WASHINGTON EAGLES (CHENEY, WA)

  • Ty Gibson | EASTERN WASHINGTON | ISSAQUAH, WA
  • Grant Gibb | EASTERN WASHINGTON | LONGVIEW, WA
  • Jacob Wiley | EASTERN WASHINGTON | NEWPORT, WA
  • Cody Benzel | EASTERN WASHINGTON | SPOKANE, WA
  • Joshua Thomas | EASTERN WASHINGTON | SPOKANE, WA
  • Brandon Gfeller | MONTANA | COLFAX, WA
  • Cole Walton | SACRED HEART | BELLEVUE, WA
  • Jake Straughan | IDAHO | COLTON, WA
  • Brendan Leonard | AIR FORCE | OLYMPIA, WA
  • Jalen McDaniels | SAN DIEGO STATE | FEDERAL WAY, WA
  • Hank Hollingsworth | CAL POLY | CHELAN, WA
  • Bobby Moorehead | MONTANA | TACOMA, WA
  • Daniel Davydov | PORTLAND STATE | BELLEVUE, WA
  • Chance Garvin | IDAHO | COULEE DAM, WA
  • Jordan Lester | ROBERT MORRIS | SAMMAMISH, WA

WASHINGTON STATE COUGARS (PULLMAN, WA)

  • Viont’e Daniels | WASHINGTON STATE | FEDERAL WAY, WA
  • Josh Hawkinson | WASHINGTON STATE | SHORELINE, WA
  • Malachi Flynn | WASHINGTON STATE | TACOMA, WA
  • Robert Franks | WASHINGTON STATE | VANCOUVER, WA
  • Perrion Callandret | IDAHO | BOTHELL, WA
  • Jacob Lampkin | PACIFIC | BELLEVUE, WA
  • Jaquori McLaughlin | OREGON STATE | GIG HARBOR, WA
  • Ar’mond Davis | ALABAMA | TACOMA, WA
  • Romaine Jackson | ARIZONA STATE | KENT, WA
  • Ty Egbert | IDAHO | COULEE DAM, WA
  • Ahmaad Rorie | MONTANA | TACOMA, WA
  • Austin Weiher | SOUTHERN ILLINOIS | KENT, WA
  • Kyle Brown | CORNELL | BELLEVIE, WA
  • Steven Beo | BYU | RICHLAND, WA
  • Brock Johnson | CHARLESTON SOUTHERN | CASTLE ROCK, WA

GONZAGA BULLDOGS (SEATTLE, WA)

  • D.J. Fenner | NEVADA
  • Elijah Foster | NEVADA
  • Josh Martin | CAL POLY
  • Jordon King | FORT WAYNE
  • Seth Berger | MASSACHUSETTS
  • Arell Hennings | UC DAVIS
  • Rem Bakamus | GONZAGA | LONGVIEW, WA
  • Jashaun Agosto | LIU BROOKLYN | SEATTLE, WA
  • Braxton Tucker | PORTLAND STATE | TACOMA, WA
  • Luke Meikle | CAL POLY | TACOMA, WA
  • Trey Burch-Manning | SOUTH DAKOTA | FEDERAL WAY, WA
  • Kyle Foreman | BOSTON UNIV. | CLYDE HILL, WA
  • D’Marques Tyson | PORTLAND | BOTHELL, WA
  • Jordan Chatman | BOSTON COLLEGE | VANCOUVER, WA
  • Kienan Walter | NORTH DAKOTA | VANCOUVER, WA

SEATTLE UNIV. REDHAWKS (SEATTLE, WA)

  • Emmanuel Chibuogwu | SEATTLE UNIV.
  • Tramaine Isabell | DREXEL
  • Andrew Pickles | UC SANTA BARBARA
  • Ivy Smith, Jr. | GRAMBLING
  • Isiah Brown | NORTHWESTERN
  • James Edwards Jr. | OAKLAND
  • Brendan Westendorf | SEATTLE UNIV. | AUBURN, WA
  • Zack Moore | SEATTLE UNIV. | BELLEVUE, WA
  • Malik Montoya | SEATTLE UNIV. | FEDERAL WAY, WA
  • Latio Cosmos | SEATTLE UNIV. | REDMOND, WA
  • Mikey Henn | UC DAVIS | BELLEVUE, WA
  • Zach Gordon | CAL POLY | LYNNWOOD, WA
  • Donaven Dorsey | MONTANA | LACEY, WA
  • Phil Winston | OKLAHOMA | LAKEWOOD, WA
  • Gunther Klimes | ARMY WEST POINT | MEDINA, WA

WASHINGTON HUSKIES (SEATTLE, WA)

  • Allonzo Trier | ARIZONA
  • Keith Smith | OREGON
  • Sam Cunliffe | KANSAS
  • Geno Artison | TULSA
  • Steven Shpreyregin | WASHINGTON STATE
  • Brayon Blake | IDAHO
  • Quin Barnard | WASHINGTON | BELLEVUE, WA
  • Matisse Thybulle | WASHINGTON | ISSAQUAH, WA
  • Dan Kingma | WASHINGTON | MILL CREEK, WA
  • Greg Bowman | WASHINGTON | MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA
  • Dominic Green | WASHINGTON | RENTON GREEN, WA
  • David Crisp | WASHINGTON | TACOMA, WA
  • Shaqquan Aaron | USC | SEATTLE, WA
  • Brett Bailey | SAN DIEGO | SPOKANE, WA
  • Malik Dime | WASHINGTON | DAKAR, SENEGAL
  • Bitumba Baruti | WASHINGTON | N/A, CONGO

MARSHALL THUNDERING HERD (HUNTINGTON, WV)

  • Tavian Dunn-Martin | AKRON
  • Jacob Kilgore | MARSHALL
  • Jon Elmore | MARSHALL | CHARLESTON, WV
  • Ot Elmore | MARSHALL | CHARLESTON, WV
  • Rondale Watson | MARSHALL | LEWISBURG, WV
  • Stevie Browning | MARSHALL | LOGAN, WV
  • C.J. Burks | MARSHALL | MARTINSBURG, WV
  • Phil Bledsoe | MARSHALL | WHEELING, WV
  • Luke Eddy | ELON | CHARLESTON, WV
  • Obi Romeo | LONGWOOD | WHITE SULPHUR, WV
  • Nick Greely | CAMPBELL | FAIRMONT, WV
  • Garnett Gilkeson | VMI | PARKERSBURG, WV
  • Abdulai Bundu | QUINNIPIAC | UPPER MARLBORO, MD
  • Damari Parris | WESTERN KENTUCKY | BOWIE, MD
  • Jeff Dowtin | RHODE ISLAND | UPPER MARLBORO, MD

QJ Peterson (above) and Dequon Miller would form a small but talented back court for West Virginia. (Source: VMI Athletics)

WEST VIRGINIA MOUNTAINEERS (MORGANTOWN, WV)

  • Nathan Adrian | WEST VIRGINIA
  • Logan Routt | WEST VIRGINIA | CAMERON, WV
  • James Long | WEST VIRGINIA | CHARLESTON, WV
  • Chase Harler | WEST VIRGINIA | MOUNDSVILLE, WV
  • Dequon Miller | MISSOURI STATE | CHARLESTON, WV
  • QJ Peterson | VMI | HEDGESVILLE, WV
  • Dikembe Dixson | UIC | MATEWAN, WV
  • Donte Grantham | CLEMSON | MARTINSBURG, WV
  • Levi Cook | DEPAUL | ARNETT, WV
  • Chris Shields | LONGWOOD | HEDGESVILLE, WV
  • Wade Martin | LOUISIANA-MONROE | POINT PLEASANT, WV
  • David Park | UMBC | WHEELING, WV
  • George Muresan | GEORGETOWN | POTOMAC, MD
  • Demonte Ojinnaka | INDIANA STATE | SILVER SPRING, MD
  • Jamal Wright | HIGH POINT | UPPER MARLBORO, MD

GREEN BAY PHOENIX (GREEN BAY, WI)

  • Aaron Moesch | WISCONSIN
  • Turner Botz | GREEN BAY | LITTLE CHUTE, WI
  • Kenneth Lowe | GREEN BAY | LITTLE CHUTE, WI
  • David Jesperson | GREEN BAY | MERRILL, WI
  • Sandy Cohen III | GREEN BAY | SEYMOUR, WI
  • Trevor Anderson | GREEN BAY | STEVENS POINT, WI
  • Matt Thomas | IOWA STATE | ONALASKA, WI
  • Reed Timmer | DRAKE | NEW BERLIN, WI
  • Paul Miller | NORTH DAKOTA STATE | WAUKESHA, WI
  • Nick McGlynn | DRAKE | STOUGHTON, WI
  • Cody Schwartz | SAN JOSE STATE | DE PERE, WI
  • Cam Ward | VERMONT | MARSHALL, WI
  • Brady Ellingson | IOWA | MENOMONEE FALLS, WI
  • James Gollon | OHIO | STEVENS POINT, WI
  • Brady Moses | STETSON | LODI, WI
  • Juwan McCloud | NORTHERN IOWA | GERMANTOWN, WI

WISCONSIN BADGERS (MADISON, WI)

  • Jordan Shea | UMASS-LOWELL
  • Darral Willis, Jr. | WICHITA STATE
  • Matt Ferris | WISCONSIN | APPLETON, WI
  • Brevin Pritzi | WISCONSIN | DE PERE, WI
  • Zak Showalter | WISCONSIN | GERMANTOWN, WI
  • Bronson Koenig | WISCONSIN | LA CROSSE, WI
  • T.J. Schlundt | WISCONSIN | OCONOMOWOC, WI
  • Bennett Koch | NORTHERN IOWA | ASHWAUBENON, WI
  • Riley LaChance | VANDERBILT | BROOKFIELD, WI
  • Joe Sherburne | UMBC | WHITEFISH BAY, WI
  • Nick Fuller | NEBRASKA | SUN PRAIRIE, WI
  • Matt Van Scyoc | INDIANA STATE | GREEN LAKE, WI
  • Toby Hegner | CREIGHTON | BERLIN, WI
  • Billy Wampler | DRAKE | EAU CLAIRE, WI
  • Evan Wesenberg | NORTH DAKOTA STATE | GERMANTOWN, WI
  • Adam Wolf | MISSOURI | BEAVER DAM, WI

MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES (MILWAUKEE, WI)

  • Duane Wilson | MARQUETTE
  • Jarvis Garrett | RHODE ISLAND
  • Carlin Dupree | NORTH DAKOTA STATE
  • Deonte Burton | IOWA STATE
  • Lamonte Bearden | WESTERN KENTUCKY
  • Trayvon Palmer | CHICAGO STATE
  • Donovan Jackson | IOWA STATE
  • Levi Bradley | NORTHERN ILLINOIS
  • Darrell Bowie | IOWA STATE
  • David Burrell | EAST TENNESSEE STATE
  • Luke Fischer | MARQUETTE | GERMANTOWN, WI
  • Cam Marotta | MARQUETTE | MEQUON, WI
  • Matt Heldt | MARQUETTE | NEENAH, WI
  • Sam Hauser | MARQUETTE | STEVENS POINT, WI
  • Seth Dittmer | MILWAUKEE | PEWAUKEE, WI
  • Zach Rammelt | NORTH DAKOTA STATE | RACINE, WI

MILWAUKEE PANTHERS (MILWAUKEE, WI)

  • Jevon Smith | MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE
  • DeAndre Harris | NICHOLLS
  • Demontrae Jefferson | TEXAS SOUTHERN
  • Darrell Riley | MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE
  • Tre’Jon Lucas | ILLINOIS
  • Chris Howell | SOUTH DAKOTA STATE
  • Corey Bias | CHARLOTTE
  • Larry Lewis, Jr. | HAWAII
  • Jaylen Key | NORTHERN ILLINOIS
  • Jamar Hurdle | GREEN BAY
  • PJ Posey | CLEVELAND STATE
  • Dan Studer | MILWAUKEE | GERMANTOWN, WI
  • Alex Prahl | MILWAUKEE | EAST TROY, WI
  • Brett Prahl | MILWAUKEE | EAST TROY, WI
  • Cody Wichmann | MILWAUKEE | PULASKI, WI
  • Sam Burkart | MILWAUKEE | KAUKANNA, WI

WYOMING COWBOYS (LARAMIE, WY)

  • Tyler Loose | NORTHERN COLORADO
  • Jason McManamen | WYOMING | TORRINGTON, WY
  • Cody Kelley | WYOMING | GILLETTE, WY
  • Alexander Aka Gorski | WYOMING | LUND, SWEDEN
  • Bogdan Bliznyuk | EASTERN WASHINGTON | LUTSK, UKRAINE
  • Michael Kessens | FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL | NYON, SWITZERLAND
  • Everson Davis | BINGHAMTON | N/A, ST. KITTS
  • Milos Vranes | SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE | BELGRADE, SERBIA
  • Jahir Cabeza | SAVANNAH STATE | COLON, PANAMA
  • Martins Igbanu | TULSA | LAGOS, NIGERIA
  • Dusan Perovic | BINGHAMTON | PODGORICA, MONTENEGRO
  • Martinas Geben | NOTRE DAME | VILNIUS, LITHUANIA
  • Marko Cuze | SEATTLE UNIV. | ZAGREB, CROATIA

These rosters go to show just how important recruiting is for every single program across the country. If players were required to stay closer to home, there would be some really strong teams, and some teams that would struggle to win a single game with each passing year.

We’re only human, and chances are we missed a player or two. If we’ve missed anyone, leave a comment or tweet us (@CC_Report) and let us know!

Click here to revisit Part One. Or, click here to check out Part Two again!

– T. Bennett